KM45 - Santral→Arpalık İHsaniye Aşağı Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Santral | 07:15 | 12:00 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Mehmet Alipaşa Bağdat Caddesi 1 | 07:15 | 12:00 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Mehmet Alipaşa Bağdat Caddesi 2 | 07:16 | 12:01 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
Mehmet Alipaşa Bağdat Caddesi | 07:17 | 12:02 | 17:32 | 19:32 |
Doğu Kışla | 07:18 | 12:02 | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Sipahi 1 | 07:19 | 12:03 | 17:34 | 19:34 |
Sipahi 2 | 07:20 | 12:04 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Üçyol Zincirlikuyu 1 | 07:20 | 12:04 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Şehit Ferhat Özer | 07:21 | 12:05 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Bekirdere | 07:22 | 12:06 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu | 07:23 | 12:06 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
Bekirdere 1 | 07:23 | 12:07 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
Merdiven 1 | 07:25 | 12:08 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
Şirinevler Cami 1 | 07:25 | 12:09 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
İZmit Otogar Sapağı 1 | 07:26 | 12:09 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Seymen Caddesi | 07:27 | 12:10 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Dinamik Sokak 1 | 07:28 | 12:11 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
Nezih Sokak 1 | 07:29 | 12:12 | 17:44 | 19:44 |
Tavşantepe Sapağı | 07:30 | 12:13 | 17:45 | 19:45 |
Yeşilova Merkez | 07:32 | 12:14 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
Yeşilova Merkez Cami 1 | 07:33 | 12:15 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
Alan Sokak | 07:34 | 12:16 | 17:49 | 19:49 |
Koç Sokak | 07:35 | 12:16 | 17:50 | 19:50 |
Tepeköy Kamer Cami 2 | 07:36 | 12:17 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
Egemenlik Caddesi | 07:39 | 12:20 | 17:54 | 19:54 |
Çayırköy | 07:42 | 12:22 | 17:57 | 19:57 |
Çayırköy Köprülü Kavşak 1 | 07:45 | 12:25 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Muratoğlu Mevkii 1 | 07:47 | 12:27 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
Kargaoğlu Sapağı | 07:49 | 12:28 | 18:04 | 20:03 |
Çubuklu Bala | 07:52 | 12:31 | 18:07 | 20:05 |
Çubuklubala 2 | 07:55 | 12:33 | 18:10 | 20:08 |
Mandıra | 07:57 | 12:35 | 18:12 | 20:09 |
Çubuklu Osmaniye 1 | 07:59 | 12:37 | 18:14 | 20:11 |
Orhaniye Caddesi | 08:00 | 12:38 | 18:15 | 20:12 |
Madazı | 08:01 | 12:39 | 18:16 | 20:13 |
Hayri Bulut Sokak | 08:02 | 12:39 | 18:17 | 20:13 |
Çubuklu Osmaniye Mezarlığı | 08:03 | 12:40 | 18:18 | 20:14 |
Çayırtarla Cami 1 | 08:04 | 12:41 | 18:19 | 20:15 |
Çubuklu Osmaniye Üçyol 2 | 08:05 | 12:42 | 18:20 | 20:15 |
Orhaniye 3 | 08:07 | 12:44 | 18:22 | 20:17 |
Kuloğlu Köy Yolu | 08:10 | 12:46 | 18:25 | 20:19 |
Kuloğlu | 08:12 | 12:47 | 18:27 | 20:21 |
Orhaniye 4 | 08:15 | 12:50 | 18:30 | 20:23 |
Orhaniye Kışla Mevkii | 08:18 | 12:52 | 18:33 | 20:25 |
Orhaniye Cami | 08:20 | 12:55 | 18:35 | 20:27 |
Orhanıye 2 | 08:21 | 12:56 | 18:36 | 20:28 |
Orhaniye 6 | 08:22 | 12:56 | 18:37 | 20:29 |
Araplık İHasaniye | 08:25 | 12:59 | 18:40 | 20:31 |
Arpalık İHsaniye Aşağı | 08:28 | 13:01 | 18:43 | 20:33 |
Ulaşımpark bus schedule - KM45 (Santral→Arpalık İHsaniye Aşağı)
The Ulaşımpark bus schedule for the KM45 route, Santral→Arpalık İHsaniye Aşağı, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santral station to Arpalık İHsaniye Aşağı station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulaşımpark schedule.