LÍNEA 7 - Floresta→Atlántida Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rambla & Sarandí (Club Tiburón) | 12:45 |
Argentina & Barcia | 12:45 |
Argentina & P. Cea | 12:45 |
Argentina & Elbio Fernández | 12:46 |
Argentina & Flores | 12:47 |
Av. Treinta Y Tres & Argentina | 12:48 |
Av. Treinta Y Tres & Ricardo Mackinnon | 12:48 |
Plaza Zabala - Treinta Y Tres & Rivera | 12:49 |
Av. Treinta Y Tres & Av. Oribe | 12:49 |
Av. Treinta Y Tres (Plaza De Los Treinta Y Tres) | 12:50 |
Ruta Ib Km 53.000 | 12:52 |
Ruta Ib & Calle 140 (Las Vegas) | 12:54 |
Ruta Ib & Rambla Artigas | 12:56 |
Ruta Ib & Calle 24 | 12:58 |
Ruta Ib & Calle 20 | 12:59 |
Ruta Ib & Calle 15 | 13:00 |
Ruta Ib & Calle 12 | 13:01 |
Ruta Ib & Zitarroza | 13:02 |
Ruta Ib & Calle 2 | 13:03 |
Ruta Ib & Calle D | 13:05 |
Ruta Ib & Calle D | 13:06 |
Ruta Ib & Las Acacias (Las Toscas) | 13:07 |
Ruta Ib & Calle A | 13:08 |
Ruta Ib & Av. Pinares (Ancap) | 13:09 |
Ruta Ib (Liceo Atlántida) | 13:11 |
Gral. Artigas & Calle 24 | 13:12 |
Gral. Artigas & Montevideo | 13:13 |
Ciudad De Montevideo, 15 | 13:13 |
Ciudad De Montevideo, 146 | 13:13 |
Ciudad De Montevideo, 22 | 13:14 |
Ciudad De Montevideo, 6 | 13:15 |
Agencia Satt | 13:15 |
SATT Ómnibus schedule - LÍNEA 7 (Floresta→Atlántida)
The SATT Ómnibus schedule for the LÍNEA 7 route, Floresta→Atlántida, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rambla & Sarandí (Club Tiburón) station to Agencia Satt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SATT schedule.
LÍNEA 7 Alternative Directions Schedules
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Atlántida→Jaureguiberry (Por Ruta)
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Atlántida→Cuchilla Alta
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Jaureguiberry→Atlántida
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - San Luis→Atlántida
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Atlántida→Santa Ana
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Cuchilla Alta→Atlántida
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Atlántida→Jaureguiberry
- LÍNEA 7 Schedule - Santa Ana→Atlántida