L - La Louvière-Sud→Mons Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
La Louvière-Sud | Bracquegnies | Thieu | Havré | Obourg | Nimy | Mons |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:42 | 06:48 | 06:51 | 06:54 | 06:58 | 07:02 | 07:06 |
07:42 | 07:48 | 07:51 | 07:54 | 07:58 | 08:02 | 08:06 |
08:42 | 08:48 | 08:51 | 08:54 | 08:58 | 09:02 | 09:06 |
09:42 | 09:48 | 09:51 | 09:54 | 09:58 | 10:02 | 10:06 |
10:42 | 10:48 | 10:51 | 10:54 | 10:58 | 11:02 | 11:06 |
11:42 | 11:48 | 11:51 | 11:54 | 11:58 | 12:02 | 12:06 |
12:42 | 12:48 | 12:51 | 12:54 | 12:58 | 13:02 | 13:06 |
13:42 | 13:48 | 13:51 | 13:54 | 13:58 | 14:02 | 14:06 |
14:42 | 14:48 | 14:51 | 14:54 | 14:58 | 15:02 | 15:06 |
15:42 | 15:48 | 15:51 | 15:54 | 15:58 | 16:02 | 16:06 |
16:42 | 16:48 | 16:51 | 16:54 | 16:58 | 17:02 | 17:06 |
17:42 | 17:48 | 17:51 | 17:54 | 17:58 | 18:02 | 18:06 |
18:42 | 18:48 | 18:51 | 18:54 | 18:58 | 19:02 | 19:06 |
19:42 | 19:48 | 19:51 | 19:54 | 19:58 | 20:02 | 20:06 |
20:42 | 20:48 | 20:51 | 20:54 | 20:58 | 21:02 | 21:06 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
La Louvière-Sud | Bracquegnies | Thieu | Havré | Nimy | Mons |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:45 | 08:51 | 08:54 | 08:57 | 09:03 | 09:06 |
10:45 | 10:51 | 10:54 | 10:57 | 11:03 | 11:06 |
12:45 | 12:51 | 12:54 | 12:57 | 13:03 | 13:06 |
14:45 | 14:51 | 14:54 | 14:57 | 15:03 | 15:06 |
16:45 | 16:51 | 16:54 | 16:57 | 17:03 | 17:06 |
18:45 | 18:51 | 18:54 | 18:57 | 19:03 | 19:06 |
20:45 | 20:51 | 20:54 | 20:57 | 21:03 | 21:06 |
22:45 | 22:51 | 22:54 | 22:57 | 23:05 | 23:08 |
NMBS/SNCB train schedule - L (La Louvière-Sud→Mons)
The NMBS/SNCB train schedule for the L route, La Louvière-Sud→Mons, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Louvière-Sud station to Mons station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule. We update the schedule of L, from La Louvière to Mons, daily at midnight.