L - Sovere Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lovere - Piazza 13 Martiri | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 |
Lovere - Via Paglia (Canottieri) | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:26 | 08:11 | 08:56 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 |
Lovere - Via Nazionale | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:13 | 08:58 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 |
Castro - Poltragno | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 08:14 | 08:59 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 |
Pianico - Via Nazionale | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 |
Mano Di Sovere - Via Nazionale | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:18 | 09:03 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 |
Sovere - Via Roma | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:34 | 08:19 | 09:04 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 |
Sovere - Monumento | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:05 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 |
Sovere - Via Marconi (Municipio) | - | 06:56 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 09:06 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 |
SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni bus schedule - L (Sovere)
The SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni bus schedule for the L route, Sovere, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lovere - Piazza 13 Martiri station to Sovere - Via Marconi (Municipio) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni schedule. We update the schedule of L, from Lovere to Sovere, daily at midnight.