L01 - Coloretta Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pontremoli FS | - | 08:10 | 13:15 | - | 17:30 | - |
San Pietro | - | 08:10 | 13:15 | - | 17:30 | - |
Piazza Italia | - | 08:12 | 13:16 | - | 17:31 | - |
Bivio Zeri | - | 08:12 | 13:17 | - | 17:32 | - |
Groppomontone | - | 08:15 | 13:19 | - | 17:34 | - |
Fiesolare | - | 08:15 | 13:20 | - | 17:35 | - |
Bivio Torrano | - | 08:18 | 13:22 | - | 17:37 | - |
Capizzano | - | 08:23 | 13:26 | - | 17:41 | - |
Ripetitori Tv | - | 08:25 | 13:29 | - | 17:44 | - |
Arzelato | - | 08:28 | 13:31 | - | 17:46 | - |
Lama Di Forca | - | 08:30 | 13:32 | - | 17:47 | - |
Patigno | - | 08:49 | 13:50 | - | 18:05 | - |
Casa Bianchinotti | - | 08:46 | 13:47 | - | 18:02 | - |
Casa Conti | - | 08:49 | 13:50 | - | 18:05 | - |
Zeri Case Popolari | - | 08:49 | 13:49 | - | 18:04 | - |
Zeri Alimentari | - | 08:49 | 13:49 | - | 18:04 | - |
Zeri Proloco | - | 08:45 | 13:46 | - | 18:01 | - |
Coloretta | - | 08:54 | 13:54 | - | 18:09 | - |
Coloretta | 06:35 | 08:55 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 18:10 | 18:50 |
La Dolce | - | - | - | - | - | 18:18 |
La Dolce Bivio | - | - | - | - | - | 18:19 |
Rossano | - | - | - | - | - | 18:29 |
Chioso | - | - | - | - | - | 18:37 |
Castello | 06:02 | - | - | 14:02 | - | - |
Rastrello Bivio | 06:04 | - | - | 14:04 | - | - |
Zeri Da Sisto | 06:09 | - | - | 14:09 | - | - |
Bergugliara | 06:10 | - | - | 14:10 | - | - |
Adelano | 06:14 | - | - | 14:14 | - | - |
Adelano | 06:14 | - | - | 14:14 | - | - |
Antara | 06:21 | - | - | 14:21 | - | - |
Valditermine Bivio | 06:24 | - | - | 14:24 | - | - |
Patigno | 06:27 | - | - | 14:27 | - | - |
La Chiosa | 06:19 | - | - | 14:19 | - | - |
Grotta Di Antara | 06:23 | - | - | 14:23 | - | - |
Badalana | 06:25 | - | - | 14:25 | - | - |
La Dolce Bivio | - | 08:41 | 13:43 | - | 17:58 | 18:45 |
La Dolce | - | 08:42 | 13:43 | - | 17:58 | 18:46 |
Coloretta Distributore | - | 08:45 | 13:46 | - | 18:01 | - |
Adelano Bivio | 06:12 | - | - | 14:12 | - | - |
Adelano Bivio | 06:17 | - | - | 14:17 | - | - |
Casa Conti | 06:28 | 08:50 | 13:50 | 14:28 | 18:05 | - |
Zeri Alimentari | 06:28 | 08:50 | 13:50 | 14:28 | 18:05 | - |
Zeri Case Popolari | 06:28 | 08:50 | 13:51 | 14:28 | 18:06 | - |
Zeri Cimitero | 06:29 | 08:51 | 13:51 | 14:29 | 18:06 | - |
Bivio Chioso | - | - | - | - | - | 18:24 |
Piagna Bivio | - | - | - | - | - | 18:26 |
Castoglio Bivio | - | - | - | - | - | 18:26 |
Rossano Bivio | - | - | - | - | - | 18:27 |
Rossano Chiesa | - | - | - | - | - | 18:28 |
Paretola | - | - | - | - | - | 18:30 |
Valle | - | - | - | - | - | 18:31 |
Montelama | - | - | - | - | - | 18:33 |
Montelama 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 18:35 |
Bivio Chioso | - | 08:38 | 13:40 | - | 17:55 | 18:40 |
Casa Bianchinotti | 06:33 | 08:53 | 13:53 | 14:33 | 18:08 | - |
Coloretta Distributore | 06:34 | 08:54 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 18:09 | - |
Zeri Proloco | 06:34 | 08:54 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 18:09 | - |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L01 (Coloretta)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L01 route, Coloretta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pontremoli FS station to Zeri Proloco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of L01, from Pontremoli to Zeri, daily at midnight.