L0361 - Barcelona - Maria Cristina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Guissona | 13:45 |
Torrefeta (Accés) | 13:47 |
Bellvei (Accés) | 13:47 |
Tarroja De Segarra | 13:49 |
Tarroja De Segarra (Ctra. L-311, Pk 7,9) (D) | 13:49 |
La Prenyanosa | 13:52 |
Castellnou D'Olugues | 13:54 |
Estació D'Autobusos De Cervera | 13:56 |
Vergós | 13:58 |
Sant Pere Dels Arquells (Rotonda N-Iia) <1>, Cervera | 14:00 |
Els Hostalets De Cervera | 14:02 |
La Panadella (Ctra. N-Ii, Aparcament) (A), Montmaneu | 14:07 |
La Quinta Forca (Cruïlla Ctra.Argençola) | 14:10 |
Porquerisses | 14:12 |
Santa Maria Del Camí (D) Ms | 14:14 |
Can Cubelles | 14:17 |
Av. Canaletes (D), Jorba | 14:20 |
Sant Genís | 14:22 |
Av. Gaudí | 14:26 |
Pg. De Verdaguer (Antic Correus) | 14:28 |
Estació D'Autobusos D'Igualada | 14:30 |
Castellolí | 14:35 |
El Bruc De Dalt | 14:41 |
El Timbaler Del Bruc | 14:42 |
El Bruc De Baix | 14:44 |
El Bruc Residencial - Benzinera | 14:46 |
Collbató - Can Dalmases | 14:48 |
Collbató - Font Del Códol | 14:50 |
Av. Núria - Ginesteres | 14:52 |
Polígon Industrial Can Roca | 14:54 |
Rotonda De Can Comelles | 14:56 |
Francesc Macià - Ateneu | 14:58 |
Esparreguera. Bar Jordi. | 14:59 |
La Creu | 15:00 |
Pl. Rebato | 15:02 |
Diagonal-Av Doctor Marañón | 15:24 |
Diagonal-Metro Palau Reial | 15:26 |
Av. Diagonal - Gran Via Carles III | 15:28 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Guissona | 16:15 |
Torrefeta (Accés) | 16:17 |
Bellvei (Accés) | 16:17 |
Tarroja De Segarra | 16:19 |
Tarroja De Segarra (Ctra. L-311, Pk 7,9) (D) | 16:20 |
La Prenyanosa | 16:22 |
Castellnou D'Olugues | 16:25 |
Estació D'Autobusos De Cervera | 16:27 |
Vergós | 16:30 |
Sant Pere Dels Arquells (Rotonda N-Iia) <1>, Cervera | 16:32 |
Els Hostalets De Cervera | 16:34 |
La Panadella (Ctra. N-Ii, Aparcament) (A), Montmaneu | 16:39 |
La Quinta Forca (Cruïlla Ctra.Argençola) | 16:43 |
Porquerisses | 16:45 |
Santa Maria Del Camí (D) Ms | 16:48 |
Can Cubelles | 16:50 |
Av. Canaletes (D), Jorba | 16:54 |
Sant Genís | 16:57 |
Av. Gaudí | 17:01 |
Pg. De Verdaguer (Antic Correus) | 17:04 |
Estació D'Autobusos D'Igualada | 17:06 |
Castellolí | 17:12 |
El Bruc De Dalt | 17:18 |
El Timbaler Del Bruc | 17:19 |
El Bruc De Baix | 17:22 |
El Bruc Residencial - Benzinera | 17:24 |
Collbató - Can Dalmases | 17:27 |
Collbató - Font Del Códol | 17:29 |
Av. Núria - Ginesteres | 17:31 |
Polígon Industrial Can Roca | 17:33 |
Rotonda De Can Comelles | 17:36 |
Francesc Macià - Ateneu | 17:38 |
Esparreguera. Bar Jordi. | 17:40 |
La Creu | 17:41 |
Pl. Rebato | 17:43 |
Hospital Sagrat Cor | 17:46 |
Diagonal-Av Doctor Marañón | 18:05 |
Diagonal-Metro Palau Reial | 18:07 |
Av. Diagonal - Gran Via Carles III | 18:09 |
Hispano Igualadina bus schedule - L0361 (Barcelona - Maria Cristina)
The Hispano Igualadina bus schedule for the L0361 route, Barcelona - Maria Cristina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Guissona station to Av. Diagonal - Gran Via Carles III station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hispano Igualadina schedule. We update the schedule of L0361, from Guissona to Av. Diagonal - Gran Via Carles III, daily at midnight.