L03 HORTÊNCIA / ANGÉLICA - Terminal Angélica → Hortência Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica | 00:12 | 00:34 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 3396 | 00:13 | 00:35 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 4315 | 00:14 | 00:36 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 4826 | 00:15 | 00:37 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 5126 | 00:16 | 00:38 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 5638 | 00:17 | 00:39 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 152 | 00:18 | 00:40 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 152 | 00:19 | 00:41 |
Av. Das Araucárias, 6920 | 00:20 | 00:42 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476), 4522 | 00:22 | 00:44 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Viaduto Sobre Pr 423 | 00:23 | 00:45 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Embarque Triar | 00:25 | 00:47 |
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Max Atacadista Araucária | 00:26 | 00:48 |
Av. Doutor Vítor Do Amaral, 1739 - Hotel Rihad | 00:27 | 00:49 |
Rua Manoel Ribas 339 - Inss | 00:28 | 00:50 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 177 | 00:28 | 00:50 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 853 | 00:29 | 00:51 |
Parque Cachoeira | 00:30 | 00:52 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 1539 | 00:31 | 00:53 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 2122 - Açougue Maranhão | 00:32 | 00:54 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 2394 | 00:33 | 00:55 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 1005 | 00:34 | 00:56 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 3018 | 00:34 | 00:56 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 3238 | 00:35 | 00:57 |
Rua Manoel Ribas, 3552 | 00:36 | 00:58 |
Rua Minas Gerais 3007-3053 | 00:37 | 00:59 |
Rua Minas Gerais, 781 | 00:37 | 00:59 |
Rua Presidente Costa E Silva, 154 | 00:38 | 01:00 |
Rua Presidente Costa E Silva, 404 | 00:39 | 01:01 |
Rua Presidente Costa E Silva, 550 | 00:39 | 01:01 |
Rua Presidente Costa E Silva, 950 | 00:40 | 01:02 |
Rua Lotus, 22 | 00:40 | 01:02 |
Rua Lótus, 441 | 00:41 | 01:03 |
Rua Lotus, 800 | 00:42 | 01:04 |
Rua Dos Narcisos, 488 | 00:42 | 01:04 |
Rua Begônia, 673 | 00:43 | 01:05 |
Rua Crisântemo 1800 | 00:44 | 01:06 |
Rua Hortência , 802 | 00:44 | 01:06 |
Rua Dos Gerânios, 1921 | 00:44 | 01:06 |
Rua Begônia, 1062 - Cmei Tupy II | 00:45 | 01:07 |
Rua Begônia, 1294 | 00:46 | 01:08 |
Rua Jardineira, 1413 - Cras Tupy | 00:46 | 01:08 |
Rua Jardineira, 400 | 00:47 | 01:09 |
Rua Das Flores 1501 | 00:47 | 01:09 |
Rua Das Flores, 394 | 00:48 | 01:10 |
Rua Das Flores, 834 | 00:48 | 01:10 |
Rua Professora Maria Nassar Schaustek, 1091 | 00:49 | 01:11 |
Rua Professora Maria Nassar Schaustek, 835 | 00:50 | 01:12 |
Rua Das Camélias, 563 | 00:50 | 01:12 |
Rua Das Camélias, 200 | 00:51 | 01:13 |
Rua Das Camélias, 127 | 00:52 | 01:14 |
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) bus schedule - L03 HORTÊNCIA / ANGÉLICA (Terminal Angélica → Hortência)
The TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the L03 HORTÊNCIA / ANGÉLICA route, Terminal Angélica → Hortência, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica station to Rua Das Camélias, 127 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) schedule.