L06 LOPESCO - Lopesco (Inicia No Rosa Garcia) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Arnulpho Rolf Stadler, 414-548 | 05:40 |
Rua José Ribeiro De Menezes, 1-71 | 05:41 |
Rua Teófilo De Andrade Gama, 736-860 | 05:42 |
Rua Teófilo De Andrade Gama, 1096 | 05:42 |
Rua José Coelho, 242-272 | 05:43 |
Rua Teófilo De Andrade Gama, 1750 | 05:44 |
Rua Teófilo De Andrade Gama, 1717 | 05:44 |
Rua Teófilo De Andrade Gama, 1445 | 05:45 |
Rua José Antônio De Souza, 56 | 05:45 |
Rua José Antônio De Souza, 232 | 05:46 |
Rua José Antônio De Souza, 432-640 | 05:46 |
Rua Antônio De Sales, 393-529 | 05:47 |
Rua Lauro De Campos Portela, 183-245 | 05:49 |
Rodovia Senador Laurindo Dias Minhoto | 05:51 |
Rodovia Senador Laurindo Dias Minhoto | 05:52 |
Estrada Rural | 05:54 |
Rosa Turismo - Tatuí bus schedule - L06 LOPESCO (Lopesco (Inicia No Rosa Garcia))
The Rosa Turismo - Tatuí bus schedule for the L06 LOPESCO route, Lopesco (Inicia No Rosa Garcia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Arnulpho Rolf Stadler, 414-548 station to Estrada Rural station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rosa Turismo - Tatuí schedule.