L07
L07 - Gravagna S.Rocco Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Pontremoli | 06:27 | 13:15 | 16:05 |
Bambarone | 06:27 | 13:15 | 16:05 |
Piazza Italia | 06:28 | 13:16 | 16:06 |
Bivio Zeri | 06:28 | 13:16 | 16:06 |
San Pietro | 06:30 | 13:18 | 16:09 |
Pontremoli FS | 06:31 | 13:19 | 16:10 |
Distributore Pontremoli | 06:32 | 13:20 | 16:11 |
Porta Parma | 06:33 | 13:21 | 16:12 |
Pontremoli Ospedale | 06:34 | 13:22 | 16:13 |
Mignegno | 06:36 | 13:24 | 16:15 |
Molinello Poste | 06:44 | 13:32 | 16:20 |
Molinello Da Maffei | 06:44 | 13:32 | 16:20 |
Molinello Ponte | 06:44 | 13:32 | 16:20 |
Molinello Oltrefiume | 06:44 | 13:32 | 16:20 |
Casalina | 06:48 | 13:39 | 16:27 |
Pracchiola | 06:54 | 13:43 | 16:32 |
Groppodalosio Bivio | 06:58 | 13:45 | 16:35 |
Versola | 07:02 | 13:37 | 16:25 |
Groppodalosio Bivio | - | 13:40 | 16:28 |
Groppodalosio | 06:51 | 13:41 | 16:29 |
Groppodalosio | 06:57 | 13:44 | 16:35 |
Casalina | 07:00 | 13:46 | 16:36 |
Molinello Oltrefiume | 07:07 | 13:47 | 16:39 |
Molinello Ponte | 07:08 | 13:48 | 16:40 |
Gravagna Bivio | 07:08 | 13:48 | 16:40 |
Il Lago | 07:08 | 13:48 | 16:40 |
Cavezzana Bivio | 07:10 | 13:50 | 16:41 |
Montale Bivio | 07:18 | 13:58 | 16:49 |
Gravagna S.Rocco | 07:20 | 14:00 | 16:50 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - L07 (Gravagna S.Rocco)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the L07 route, Gravagna S.Rocco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pontremoli station to Gravagna S.Rocco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.