Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Mercado de San Xulián 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 13:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 Av. de Esteiro 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 13:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 Campus Univ. Esteiro 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 13:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 Campus Univ. Inem 7:31 8:31 9:31 10:31 13:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 Rotonda Canido 2 7:32 8:32 9:32 10:32 13:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 Cuartel G.Civil 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 13:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 Comercial Gato 7:34 8:34 9:34 10:34 13:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 Pta. Neira 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 13:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 Farmacia 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 13:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 San Pablo 7:36 8:36 9:36 10:36 13:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 Ipanema 7:36 8:36 9:36 10:36 13:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 Riego 7:37 8:37 9:37 10:37 13:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 Ies de Catabois 7:38 8:38 9:38 10:38 13:38 16:37 17:37 18:37 Catabois 7:38 8:38 9:38 10:38 13:38 - - - Catabois - - - - - 16:38 17:38 18:38 Residencia A. M. 7:39 8:39 9:39 10:39 13:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 Hospital Naval 7:39 8:39 9:39 10:39 13:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 Cemiterio 7:41 8:41 9:41 10:41 13:41 - - - Cemiterio - - - - - 16:41 17:41 18:41 Hospital Novoa Santos 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 13:43 - - - Casa Placido 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 13:45 16:43 17:43 18:43 San Mateo 7:52 8:52 9:52 10:52 13:52 16:49 17:49 18:49 Cruce Santa Margarita 7:55 8:55 9:55 10:55 13:55 16:51 17:51 18:51 Estacion Servizo O Val 7:58 8:58 9:58 10:58 13:58 16:53 17:53 18:53 O Val 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Mercado de San Xulián 10:30 11:30 13:00 18:30 20:15 Av. de Esteiro 10:30 11:30 13:00 18:30 20:15 Campus Univ. Esteiro 10:30 11:30 13:01 18:30 20:15 Campus Univ. Inem 10:31 11:31 13:02 18:31 20:16 Rotonda Canido 2 10:32 11:32 13:03 18:32 20:17 Cuartel G.Civil 10:33 11:33 13:03 18:33 20:18 Comercial Gato 10:34 11:34 13:04 18:34 20:19 Pta. Neira 10:35 11:35 13:05 18:35 20:20 Farmacia 10:35 11:35 13:05 18:35 20:20 San Pablo 10:36 11:36 13:06 18:36 20:21 Ipanema 10:36 11:36 13:06 18:36 20:21 Riego 10:37 11:37 13:07 18:37 20:22 Ies de Catabois 10:37 11:37 13:07 18:37 20:22 Catabois 10:38 11:38 13:08 18:38 20:23 Residencia A. M. 10:39 11:39 13:09 18:39 20:24 Hospital Naval 10:39 11:39 13:10 18:39 20:24 Cemiterio 10:41 11:41 13:11 18:41 20:26 Casa Placido 10:43 11:43 13:14 18:43 20:28 San Mateo 10:49 11:49 13:16 18:49 20:34 Cruce Santa Margarita 10:51 11:51 13:19 18:51 20:36 Estacion Servizo O Val 10:53 11:53 13:22 18:53 20:38 O Val 11:00 12:00 13:25 19:00 20:45
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Mercado de San Xulián 13:00 18:30 20:15 Av. de Esteiro 13:00 18:30 20:15 Campus Univ. Esteiro 13:01 18:30 20:15 Campus Univ. Inem 13:02 18:31 20:16 Rotonda Canido 2 13:03 18:32 20:17 Cuartel G.Civil 13:03 18:33 20:18 Comercial Gato 13:04 18:34 20:19 Pta. Neira 13:05 18:35 20:20 Farmacia 13:05 18:35 20:20 San Pablo 13:06 18:36 20:21 Ipanema 13:06 18:36 20:21 Riego 13:07 18:37 20:22 Ies de Catabois 13:07 18:37 20:22 Catabois 13:08 18:38 20:23 Residencia A. M. 13:09 18:39 20:24 Hospital Naval 13:10 18:39 20:24 Cemiterio 13:11 18:41 20:26 Casa Placido 13:14 18:43 20:28 San Mateo 13:16 18:49 20:34 Cruce Santa Margarita 13:19 18:51 20:36 Estacion Servizo O Val 13:22 18:53 20:38 O Val 13:25 19:00 20:45
FerrolBus bus schedule - L1 (O Val) The FerrolBus bus schedule for the L1 route, O Val, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mercado de San Xulián station to O Val station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FerrolBus schedule. We update the schedule of L1, from Ferrol to Narón, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 18, 2024
L1 Alternative Directions Schedules