L11 - Los Gallardos Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Estación De Autobuses De Huércal Overa | 12:25 | 19:25 |
Carretera Estacion, 107 | 12:25 | 19:25 |
Carretera Estacion, 41 | 12:26 | 19:27 |
Calle Mercado, 7 | 12:27 | 19:28 |
Avenida Guillermo Reyna, 14 | 12:28 | 19:28 |
Calle Carretera, 49 | 12:28 | 19:29 |
Calle Carretera, 17 | 12:29 | 19:30 |
N-340a, 4 | 12:29 | 19:30 |
Cuesta Alta | 12:31 | 19:32 |
V. Overa | 12:33 | 19:35 |
Olla De La Mula | 12:42 | 19:44 |
Estación De Autobuses De Cuevas Del Almanzora | 12:44 | 19:47 |
Silos De Vera | 12:46 | 19:49 |
Estación De Autobuses De Vera | 12:48 | 19:51 |
N-340a, 1 | 12:49 | 19:53 |
Calle Huertos, 18 | 12:50 | 19:54 |
Calle Labradores, 10 | 12:50 | 19:54 |
Plaza Del Sol, 9 | 12:51 | 19:55 |
Calle Mayor, 85 | 12:52 | 19:56 |
Calle Mayor, 104 | 12:53 | 19:57 |
Avenida Juan Sebastián Elcano, 25 | 12:58 | 20:03 |
Calle Nuñez De Balboa, 66 | 12:59 | 20:04 |
Calle Pescador, 51 | 13:00 | 20:05 |
Carretera De Garrucha, 59 | 13:02 | 20:06 |
Calle Mayor, 13 | 13:03 | 20:07 |
Calle Mayor, 92 | 13:04 | 20:08 |
Calle Mayor, 166 | 13:05 | 20:09 |
Calle Mayor, 216 | 13:05 | 20:10 |
Calle Mayor, 92b | 13:06 | 20:10 |
Calle Mayor, 274b | 13:07 | 20:11 |
Avenida El Palacio, 2 | 13:09 | 20:13 |
Marina De La Torre | 13:11 | 20:14 |
Playa De Rumina | 13:12 | 20:16 |
Palmeral / Alborán | 13:14 | 20:17 |
Asturias | 13:15 | 20:18 |
Centro Médico | 13:16 | 20:20 |
Piedra De Villazar | 13:17 | 20:20 |
Parque Comercial | 13:17 | 20:21 |
Los Gurullos | 13:20 | 20:23 |
Centro De Usos Múltiples | 13:21 | 20:24 |
Pueblo Mojácar | 13:22 | 20:25 |
Plaza Rey Alabez | 13:23 | 20:26 |
Eras Del Lugar | 13:24 | 20:27 |
Al-6111, 21 | 13:27 | 20:29 |
Avenida De Almeria, 41 | 13:29 | 20:31 |
Paseo De La Rambla, 1 | 13:29 | 20:31 |
Paseo De La Rambla, 26 | 13:30 | 20:32 |
Calle Aire, 15 | 13:30 | 20:32 |
Avenida De La Libertad, 52 | 13:30 | 20:33 |
Al-6111, 4 | 13:32 | 20:34 |
Cerro Redondo | 13:35 | 20:37 |
Diseminado Los Gallardos, 6 | 13:37 | 20:39 |
Calle La Palma, 46 | 13:38 | 20:40 |
Calle Molino, 25 | 13:39 | 20:40 |
Calle Molino, 9 | 13:39 | 20:41 |
Calle Molino, 5 | 13:40 | 20:41 |
Paseo De Los Gallardos, 12 | 13:40 | 20:42 |
Autocares Baraza bus schedule - L11 (Los Gallardos)
The Autocares Baraza bus schedule for the L11 route, Los Gallardos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De Autobuses De Huércal Overa station to Paseo De Los Gallardos, 12 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Baraza schedule. We update the schedule of L11, from Huércal-Overa to Los Gallardos, daily at midnight.