L17 - Sarzana Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carrara Ospedale | 10:05 | 16:20 | 19:25 |
Piazza Monzoni | 10:05 | 16:20 | 19:25 |
Piazza Allende | 10:06 | 16:21 | 19:26 |
Piazza Matteotti | 10:07 | 16:22 | 19:27 |
Piazza Tenderini | 10:07 | 16:22 | 19:27 |
San Ceccardo | 10:09 | 16:23 | 19:29 |
Fabbrica | 10:10 | 16:24 | 19:30 |
Ortomurano | 10:10 | 16:24 | 19:30 |
Fossola | 10:11 | 16:25 | 19:31 |
Tramonti | 10:11 | 16:26 | 19:31 |
Stadio Carrara | 10:13 | 16:27 | 19:33 |
Gildona | 10:13 | 16:27 | 19:33 |
S. Antonio | 10:15 | 16:29 | 19:35 |
Turigliano | 10:16 | 16:30 | 19:36 |
Turigliano | 10:17 | 16:31 | 19:37 |
Ss1/Via Villafranca | 10:18 | 16:32 | 19:38 |
Ss1 Baudoni | 10:19 | 16:33 | 19:39 |
Ss1/Via Pelucara | 10:20 | 16:34 | 19:40 |
Battilana | 10:20 | 16:34 | 19:40 |
Dogana Di Ortonovo | 10:21 | 16:35 | 19:41 |
Bivio Casano | 10:22 | 16:37 | 19:42 |
Luni FS | 10:24 | 16:38 | 19:44 |
Mulino Castelnuovo Dir.Ovest | 10:24 | 16:39 | 19:44 |
Molicciara | 10:25 | 16:40 | 19:45 |
Molicciara Fornaci | 10:26 | 16:41 | 19:46 |
Bivio Castelnuovo | 10:27 | 16:42 | 19:47 |
San Lazzaro | 10:28 | 16:43 | 19:48 |
Ponte Isolone | 10:29 | 16:44 | 19:49 |
Montecavallo Dir.Ovest | 10:30 | 16:45 | 19:50 |
Ss1/Nave | 10:32 | 16:46 | 19:52 |
Sarzana Ss1 Bivio Marinella | 10:32 | 16:47 | 19:52 |
Sarzana Giardini | 10:33 | 16:48 | 19:53 |
Sarzana Piazza Martiri | 10:34 | 16:49 | 19:54 |
Sarzana | 10:35 | 16:50 | 19:55 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L17 (Sarzana)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L17 route, Sarzana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carrara Ospedale station to Sarzana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of L17, from Carrara Ospedale to Sarzana, daily at midnight.