L204-01 ITAPUÃ - SUSSUARANA / CONJUNTO ARVOREDO - Itapuã ↔ Sussuarana / Conjunto Arvoredo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Largo Do Abaeté, 13 | Ida | 05:11 | 05:31 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:51 |
Ladeira Do Abaeté, 48 | Ida | 05:11 | 05:31 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:51 |
Ladeira Do Abaeté, 8 | Ida | 05:12 | 05:32 | 05:52 | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:52 |
Praça Áurea Teixeira Barbosa | 05:13 | 05:33 | 05:53 | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:53 |
Avenida Octávio Mangabeira, 12311 | 05:15 | 05:35 | 05:55 | 06:15 | 06:35 | 06:55 |
Avenida Octávio Mangabeira, 11905 | Atakarejo | 05:17 | 05:37 | 05:57 | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:57 |
Rua Curimata 1721 | 05:18 | 05:38 | 05:58 | 06:18 | 06:38 | 06:58 |
Rua Das Garças 207 | 05:19 | 05:39 | 05:59 | 06:19 | 06:39 | 06:59 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 764 | 05:20 | 05:40 | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:00 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes | Sesi / Senai Cimatec - Sentido Paralela | 05:22 | 05:42 | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:02 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 02 | 05:23 | 05:43 | 06:03 | 06:23 | 06:43 | 07:04 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 2360 | 05:24 | 05:44 | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:05 |
Avenida Luís Viana | Parque Tecnológico Da Bahia | 05:25 | 05:45 | 06:05 | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:07 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 1266 | 05:27 | 05:47 | 06:07 | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:10 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 307 | Estação Tamburugy - Sentido Acesso Norte | 05:28 | 05:48 | 06:08 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:10 |
Avenida Paralela | 05:29 | 05:49 | 06:09 | 06:29 | 06:49 | 07:12 |
Avenida Luís Viana Filho 6171 | 05:31 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:14 |
Conjunto Vila Dos Flamboyants 6049 | 05:31 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:15 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 663 | Unijorge | 05:32 | 05:52 | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:16 |
Avenida Luís Viana Filho 4070 | 05:33 | 05:53 | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:17 |
4ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia 460 | 05:34 | 05:54 | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:19 |
Av. Centro Administrativo Da Bahia 400 - Centro Administrativo Da Bahia Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:36 | 05:56 | 06:16 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:20 |
6ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia | Inema / Sema | 05:36 | 05:56 | 06:16 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:21 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 4548 | 05:37 | 05:57 | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:23 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 2862 | 05:38 | 05:58 | 06:18 | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:23 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 2631 | Justiça Federal | 05:39 | 05:59 | 06:19 | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:24 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 4559 | 05:39 | 05:59 | 06:19 | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:25 |
Travessa Ulisses Guimarães 4511 | 05:40 | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:26 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães 630 | 05:41 | 06:01 | 06:21 | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:27 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 4075 | 05:42 | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:28 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 38 | 05:44 | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:31 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães 500 | 05:44 | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:32 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 159 | 05:45 | 06:05 | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:06 | 07:33 |
Praça Arvoredo, 14 | Ida | 05:46 | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:35 |
Alameda Arvoredo, 242 | 05:47 | 06:07 | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:10 | 07:36 |
Rua Da Romã 407a | 05:48 | 06:08 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:11 | 07:37 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 86 | 05:50 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:39 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 38 | 05:50 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:14 | 07:40 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães 4000 | 05:52 | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:15 | 07:41 |
Final De Linha - Sussuarana | 05:52 | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:16 | 07:42 |
Rua Antônio De Freitas 4263 | 05:53 | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:16 | 07:42 |
Rua Antônio De Freitas, 4263 | 05:54 | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:18 | 07:44 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 4347 | 05:55 | 06:15 | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:19 | 07:45 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 2340 | 05:56 | 06:16 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:47 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães 2631 | 05:57 | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:48 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 2886 | 05:57 | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:48 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 4540 | 05:58 | 06:18 | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:23 | 07:49 |
6ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia | 05:59 | 06:19 | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:24 | 07:50 |
5ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia | Tribunal De Justiça | 06:01 | 06:21 | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:27 | 07:53 |
2ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia | Saeb / Sac / Setre | 06:01 | 06:21 | 06:41 | 07:02 | 07:28 | 07:54 |
1ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia | Trt / Tre / Banco Central | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:29 | 07:55 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 4818 | 06:03 | 06:23 | 06:43 | 07:05 | 07:31 | 07:57 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 6194 | Ferreira Costa | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:34 | 08:00 |
Avenida Luis Viana | Wall Street Empresarial | 06:07 | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:10 | 07:36 | 08:02 |
Avenida Luis Viana, 4818 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:39 | 08:05 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 5112 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:14 | 07:40 | 08:06 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 1290 | 06:18 | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:24 | 07:50 | 08:16 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 323 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:26 | 07:52 | 08:18 |
Avenida Octávio Mangabeira 980 | 06:21 | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:27 | 07:53 | 08:19 |
Terminal Itapuã - Stec | 05:10 | 05:30 | 05:50 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:50 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 398 | Ida | 05:42 | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:29 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 3539 | 05:43 | 06:03 | 06:23 | 06:43 | 07:04 | 07:30 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 663 | 05:43 | 06:03 | 06:23 | 06:43 | 07:05 | 07:31 |
Alameda Arvoredo, 141 | Ida | 05:48 | 06:08 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:36 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 200 | 05:50 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:39 |
Avenida Ulysses Guimarães, 2460 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:14 | 07:40 |
Rua São Cristóvão, 49 | Ida | 05:53 | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:17 | 07:43 |
5ª Avenida Centro Administrativo Da Bahia 621 | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:26 | 07:52 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 5492 | Estádio De Pituaçu | 06:05 | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:32 | 07:59 |
Avenida Luís Viana, 310 | Estação Flamboyant - Sentido Aeroporto | 06:09 | 06:29 | 06:49 | 07:11 | 07:37 | 08:03 |
Avenida Luís Viana Filho 13 | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:16 | 07:42 | 08:08 |
Avenida Luís Viana Filho | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:17 | 07:43 | 08:09 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 2360 | 06:15 | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:46 | 08:12 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 02 | 06:16 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:47 | 08:13 |
Avenida Orlando Gomes, 10203 | Sesi / Senai Cimatec - Sentido Orla | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:48 | 08:14 |
Avenida Octávio Mangabeira, 1140 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:29 | 07:55 | 08:21 |
Avenida Octávio Mangabeira 28 | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:31 | 07:57 | 08:23 |
Rua Aristídes Milton, 310 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:07 | 07:34 | 08:00 | 08:26 |
Ladeira Do Abaeté, 51 | Ida | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:35 | 08:01 | 08:27 |
Largo Do Abaeté 21 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:36 | 08:02 | 08:28 |
STEC Bus schedule - L204-01 ITAPUÃ - SUSSUARANA / CONJUNTO ARVOREDO (Itapuã ↔ Sussuarana / Conjunto Arvoredo)
The STEC Bus schedule for the L204-01 ITAPUÃ - SUSSUARANA / CONJUNTO ARVOREDO route, Itapuã ↔ Sussuarana / Conjunto Arvoredo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Largo Do Abaeté, 13 | Ida station to Largo Do Abaeté 21 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STEC schedule.