L20-T - Población Parque Norte Schedule
Departure from Terminal De Buses Línea 20
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
6:25 | 6:55 | 9:00 |
6:30 | 7:01 | 9:10 |
6:35 | 7:07 | 9:20 |
6:40 | 7:13 | 9:30 |
6:45 | 7:19 | 9:40 |
6:50 | 7:25 | 9:50 |
6:55 | 7:31 | 10:00 |
7:00 | 7:37 | 10:10 |
7:05 | 7:43 | 10:20 |
7:10 | 7:49 | 10:30 |
7:15 | 7:55 | 10:40 |
7:20 | 8:01 | 10:50 |
7:25 | 8:07 | 11:00 |
7:30 | 8:13 | 11:10 |
7:35 | 8:19 | 11:20 |
7:40 | 8:25 | 11:30 |
7:45 | 8:31 | 11:40 |
7:50 | 8:37 | 11:50 |
7:55 | 8:43 | 12:00 |
8:00 | 8:49 | 12:10 |
8:05 | 8:55 | 12:20 |
8:10 | 9:01 | 12:30 |
8:15 | 9:07 | 12:40 |
8:20 | 9:13 | 12:50 |
8:25 | 9:19 | 13:00 |
8:30 | 9:25 | 13:10 |
8:35 | 9:31 | 13:20 |
8:40 | 9:37 | 13:30 |
8:45 | 9:43 | 13:40 |
8:50 | 9:49 | 13:50 |
8:55 | 9:55 | 14:00 |
9:00 | 10:01 | 14:10 |
9:05 | 10:07 | 14:20 |
9:10 | 10:13 | 14:30 |
9:15 | 10:19 | 14:40 |
9:20 | 10:25 | 14:50 |
9:25 | 10:31 | 15:00 |
9:30 | 10:37 | 15:10 |
9:35 | 10:43 | 15:20 |
9:40 | 10:49 | 15:30 |
9:45 | 10:55 | 15:40 |
9:50 | 11:01 | 15:50 |
9:55 | 11:07 | 16:00 |
10:00 | 11:13 | 16:10 |
10:05 | 11:19 | 16:20 |
10:10 | 11:25 | 16:30 |
10:15 | 11:31 | 16:40 |
10:20 | 11:37 | 16:50 |
10:25 | 11:43 | 17:00 |
10:30 | 11:49 | 17:10 |
10:35 | 11:55 | 17:20 |
10:40 | 12:01 | 17:30 |
10:45 | 12:07 | 17:40 |
10:50 | 12:13 | 17:50 |
10:55 | 12:19 | 18:00 |
11:00 | 12:25 | 18:10 |
11:05 | 12:31 | 18:20 |
11:10 | 12:37 | 18:30 |
11:15 | 12:43 | 18:40 |
11:20 | 12:49 | 18:50 |
11:25 | 12:55 | 19:00 |
11:30 | 13:01 | 19:10 |
11:35 | 13:07 | 19:20 |
11:40 | 13:13 | 19:30 |
11:45 | 13:19 | 19:40 |
11:50 | 13:25 | 19:50 |
11:55 | 13:31 | 20:00 |
12:00 | 13:37 | 20:10 |
12:05 | 13:43 | 20:20 |
12:10 | 13:49 | - |
12:15 | 13:55 | - |
12:20 | 14:01 | - |
12:25 | 14:07 | - |
12:30 | 14:13 | - |
12:35 | 14:19 | - |
12:40 | 14:25 | - |
12:45 | 14:31 | - |
12:50 | 14:37 | - |
12:55 | 14:43 | - |
13:00 | 14:49 | - |
13:05 | 14:55 | - |
13:10 | 15:01 | - |
13:15 | 15:07 | - |
13:20 | 15:13 | - |
13:25 | 15:19 | - |
13:30 | 15:25 | - |
13:35 | 15:31 | - |
13:40 | 15:37 | - |
13:45 | 15:43 | - |
13:50 | 15:49 | - |
13:55 | 15:55 | - |
14:00 | 16:01 | - |
14:05 | 16:07 | - |
14:10 | 16:13 | - |
14:15 | 16:19 | - |
14:20 | 16:25 | - |
14:25 | 16:31 | - |
14:30 | 16:37 | - |
14:35 | 16:43 | - |
14:40 | 16:49 | - |
14:45 | 16:55 | - |
14:50 | 17:01 | - |
14:55 | 17:07 | - |
15:00 | 17:13 | - |
15:05 | 17:19 | - |
15:10 | 17:25 | - |
15:15 | 17:31 | - |
15:20 | 17:37 | - |
15:25 | 17:43 | - |
15:30 | 17:49 | - |
15:35 | 17:55 | - |
15:40 | 18:01 | - |
15:45 | 18:07 | - |
15:50 | 18:13 | - |
15:55 | 18:19 | - |
16:00 | 18:25 | - |
16:05 | 18:31 | - |
16:10 | 18:37 | - |
16:15 | 18:43 | - |
16:20 | 18:49 | - |
16:25 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:35 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
16:45 | - | - |
16:50 | - | - |
16:55 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:05 | - | - |
17:10 | - | - |
17:15 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:25 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
17:50 | - | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:25 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:45 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
18:55 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:05 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:35 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
Sociedad De Transportes Tres V Limitada. bus schedule - L20-T (Población Parque Norte)
The Sociedad De Transportes Tres V Limitada. bus schedule for the L20-T route, Población Parque Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal De Buses Línea 20 station to Los Laureles / Los Cafelates station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sociedad De Transportes Tres V Limitada. schedule.