L23 - Terminal Del Cerro Schedule
Monday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Las Achiras Y Las Rosas | 15:15 | 16:05 | 16:55 | 17:50 | 18:33 | 19:26 | 20:06 | 20:47 |
Las Achiras - Cno Santa Catalina | 15:15 | 16:05 | 16:55 | 17:50 | 18:33 | 19:26 | 20:06 | 20:47 |
Cno Santa Catalina - Tambera | 15:16 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 17:51 | 18:34 | 19:27 | 20:07 | 20:48 |
Burdeos Y Cno Santa Catalina | 15:17 | 16:07 | 16:57 | 17:52 | 18:35 | 19:28 | 20:08 | 20:49 |
Burdeos - Cno Dellazoppa | 15:18 | 16:08 | 16:58 | 17:53 | 18:36 | 19:29 | 20:09 | 20:50 |
Burdeos - Carlos Pedrell | 15:21 | 16:11 | 17:01 | 17:56 | 18:39 | 19:32 | 20:12 | 20:53 |
Burdeos - Psje 18 Mts Bo 20 De Julio | 15:22 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 17:57 | 18:40 | 19:33 | 20:13 | 20:54 |
Burdeos - Proy 17 Mts Bo 20 De Julio | 15:22 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 17:57 | 18:40 | 19:33 | 20:13 | 20:54 |
Burdeos Y 12 Mts | 15:23 | 16:13 | 17:03 | 17:58 | 18:41 | 19:34 | 20:14 | 20:55 |
Burdeos - Guinea | 15:24 | 16:14 | 17:04 | 17:59 | 18:42 | 19:35 | 20:15 | 20:56 |
Burdeos - Pla A Cno Cibils | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 18:00 | 18:43 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 20:57 |
Burdeos Y Bulgaria | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 18:00 | 18:43 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 20:57 |
Burdeos Y Gibraltar | 15:26 | 16:16 | 17:06 | 18:01 | 18:44 | 19:37 | 20:17 | 20:58 |
Gibraltar Y Berna | 15:26 | 16:16 | 17:06 | 18:01 | 18:44 | 19:37 | 20:17 | 20:58 |
Gibraltar - Japon | 15:26 | 16:16 | 17:06 | 18:01 | 18:44 | 19:37 | 20:17 | 20:58 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Dinamarca | 15:27 | 16:17 | 17:07 | 18:02 | 18:45 | 19:38 | 20:18 | 20:59 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Filipinas | 15:28 | 16:18 | 17:08 | 18:03 | 18:46 | 19:39 | 20:19 | 21:00 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Puerto Rico | 15:28 | 16:18 | 17:08 | 18:03 | 18:46 | 19:39 | 20:19 | 21:00 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez Y Vizcaya | 15:29 | 16:19 | 17:09 | 18:04 | 18:47 | 19:40 | 20:20 | 21:01 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez Y Bogota | 15:30 | 16:20 | 17:10 | 18:05 | 18:48 | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:02 |
Av Dr Santin Carlos Rossi Y Dr Pedro Castellino | 15:31 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:06 | 18:49 | 19:42 | 20:22 | 21:03 |
Terminal Del Cerro | 15:32 | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:07 | 18:50 | 19:43 | 20:23 | 21:04 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Las Achiras Y Las Rosas | 8:04 | 8:44 | 9:31 | 10:14 | 11:02 | 11:48 | 12:34 | 13:24 | 14:14 | 15:11 | 15:50 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Las Achiras - Cno Santa Catalina | 8:04 | 8:44 | 9:31 | 10:14 | 11:02 | 11:48 | 12:34 | 13:24 | 14:14 | 15:11 | 15:50 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Cno Santa Catalina - Tambera | 8:05 | 8:45 | 9:32 | 10:15 | 11:03 | 11:49 | 12:35 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 15:12 | 15:51 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Burdeos Y Cno Santa Catalina | 8:06 | 8:46 | 9:33 | 10:16 | 11:04 | 11:50 | 12:36 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 15:52 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Burdeos - Cno Dellazoppa | 8:07 | 8:47 | 9:34 | 10:17 | 11:05 | 11:51 | 12:37 | 13:27 | 14:17 | 15:14 | 15:53 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Burdeos - Carlos Pedrell | 8:09 | 8:49 | 9:36 | 10:19 | 11:07 | 11:53 | 12:39 | 13:29 | 14:19 | 15:16 | 15:55 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Burdeos Y Republica De Mali | 8:10 | 8:50 | 9:37 | 10:20 | 11:08 | 11:54 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:17 | 15:56 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Burdeos - Psje 18 Mts Bo 20 De Julio | 8:11 | 8:51 | 9:38 | 10:21 | 11:09 | 11:55 | 12:41 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:18 | 15:57 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Burdeos - Proy 17 Mts Bo 20 De Julio | 8:11 | 8:51 | 9:38 | 10:21 | 11:09 | 11:55 | 12:41 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:18 | 15:57 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Burdeos Y 12 Mts | 8:12 | 8:52 | 9:39 | 10:22 | 11:10 | 11:56 | 12:42 | 13:32 | 14:22 | 15:19 | 15:58 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Burdeos - Guinea | 8:13 | 8:53 | 9:40 | 10:23 | 11:11 | 11:57 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:20 | 15:59 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Burdeos - Pla A Cno Cibils | 8:14 | 8:54 | 9:41 | 10:24 | 11:12 | 11:58 | 12:44 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:21 | 16:00 | 16:44 | 17:29 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Burdeos Y Bulgaria | 8:14 | 8:54 | 9:41 | 10:24 | 11:12 | 11:58 | 12:44 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:21 | 16:00 | 16:44 | 17:29 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Burdeos Y Gibraltar | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:42 | 10:25 | 11:13 | 11:59 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:22 | 16:01 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Gibraltar Y Berna | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:42 | 10:25 | 11:13 | 11:59 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:22 | 16:01 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Gibraltar - Japon | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:42 | 10:25 | 11:13 | 11:59 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:22 | 16:01 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Dinamarca | 8:16 | 8:56 | 9:43 | 10:26 | 11:14 | 12:00 | 12:46 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:23 | 16:02 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Filipinas | 8:17 | 8:57 | 9:44 | 10:27 | 11:15 | 12:01 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:24 | 16:03 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Puerto Rico | 8:17 | 8:57 | 9:44 | 10:27 | 11:15 | 12:01 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:24 | 16:03 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez Y Vizcaya | 8:18 | 8:58 | 9:45 | 10:28 | 11:16 | 12:02 | 12:48 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 15:25 | 16:04 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez Y Bogota | 8:19 | 8:59 | 9:46 | 10:29 | 11:17 | 12:03 | 12:49 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 15:26 | 16:05 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Av Dr Santin Carlos Rossi Y Dr Pedro Castellino | 8:20 | 9:00 | 9:47 | 10:30 | 11:18 | 12:04 | 12:50 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:27 | 16:06 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Terminal Del Cerro | 8:21 | 9:01 | 9:48 | 10:31 | 11:19 | 12:05 | 12:51 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:28 | 16:07 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule - L23 (Terminal Del Cerro)
The Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule for the L23 route, Terminal Del Cerro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Las Achiras Y Las Rosas station to Terminal Del Cerro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO schedule.