L3 - Terminus Lagueux Via Parc Industriel De Bernières-Sud (Pointe Am) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station De La Foresterie | - | 06:34 | - | 06:51 | 07:19 | 07:58 |
Station Stade Telus | - | 06:42 | - | 06:59 | 07:27 | 08:06 |
Station Des Quatre-Bourgeois | - | 06:42 | - | 06:59 | 07:28 | 08:07 |
Station Nérée-Tremblay | - | 06:43 | - | 07:00 | 07:29 | 08:08 |
Station Du Peps | - | 06:44 | - | 07:01 | 07:30 | 08:09 |
Station De La Terrasse | - | 06:45 | - | 07:02 | 07:31 | 08:10 |
Station Bibliothèques | - | 06:45 | - | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:11 |
Station Université Laval | - | 06:47 | - | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:13 |
Station Beneva | - | 06:50 | - | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:16 |
Station Place De La Cité | - | 06:51 | - | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:17 |
Station Chul | - | 06:52 | - | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:18 |
Station Germain-Des-Prés | - | 06:53 | - | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:19 |
Station De L'Église | - | 06:54 | - | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:20 |
Station Lavigerie | - | 06:56 | - | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:22 |
Station De La Concorde | - | 07:03 | - | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:30 |
Station De La Concorde | 06:11 | 07:05 | 06:41 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:32 |
Station De La Presqu'Île | 06:12 | 07:06 | 06:42 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:33 |
Station H.-Poirier | 06:13 | 07:07 | 06:43 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:34 |
Station A.-M.-Filteau | 06:13 | 07:07 | 06:43 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:34 |
Station Laflamme | 06:14 | 07:08 | 06:44 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:35 |
Station Cayer | 06:14 | 07:08 | 06:44 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:35 |
Station Prb Des Rivières | 06:15 | 07:09 | 06:45 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:36 |
Station École De L'Envol | 06:15 | 07:10 | 06:45 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:37 |
Station J.-Demers | 06:16 | 07:11 | 06:46 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:38 |
Station Plante | 06:17 | 07:12 | 06:47 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:39 |
Station De Bernières | 06:18 | 07:13 | 06:48 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:40 |
Station De L'Escale | 06:19 | 07:14 | 06:49 | 07:32 | 08:01 | 08:40 |
Station Du S.-Bois | 06:20 | 07:15 | 06:50 | 07:33 | 08:02 | 08:41 |
Station H.-Pelletier | 06:20 | 07:15 | 06:50 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:42 |
Station G.-Laliberté | 06:21 | 07:16 | 06:51 | 07:34 | 08:03 | 08:42 |
Station Prb De St-Rédempteur | 06:22 | 07:17 | 06:52 | 07:35 | 08:04 | 08:43 |
Station De L'Anse | 06:22 | 07:17 | 06:52 | 07:35 | 08:04 | 08:43 |
Station Du Faubourg | 06:22 | 07:17 | 06:52 | 07:35 | 08:04 | 08:43 |
Station De St-Denis | 06:22 | 07:17 | 06:52 | 07:35 | 08:04 | 08:43 |
Station Boucher | 06:23 | 07:18 | 06:53 | 07:36 | 08:05 | 08:44 |
Station Doyle | 06:23 | 07:18 | 06:53 | 07:36 | 08:05 | 08:44 |
Station De La Toucanière | 06:24 | 07:19 | 06:54 | 07:37 | 08:06 | 08:45 |
Station 03-0207 | 06:25 | 07:20 | 06:55 | 07:38 | 08:07 | 08:46 |
Station 03-0205 | 06:25 | 07:20 | 06:55 | 07:38 | 08:07 | 08:46 |
Station 03-0195 | 06:25 | 07:20 | 06:55 | 07:38 | 08:07 | 08:46 |
Station 03-0187 | 06:25 | 07:20 | 06:55 | 07:38 | 08:07 | 08:46 |
Station 03-0185 | 06:26 | 07:21 | 06:56 | 07:39 | 08:08 | 08:47 |
Station 03-0175 | 06:26 | 07:21 | 06:56 | 07:39 | 08:08 | 08:47 |
Station Paradis | 06:27 | 07:22 | 06:57 | 07:40 | 08:09 | 08:48 |
Station Saindon | 06:27 | 07:22 | 06:57 | 07:40 | 08:09 | 08:48 |
Station Des Cigales | 06:28 | 07:23 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 08:10 | 08:49 |
Station M.-Fleurs | 06:28 | 07:23 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 08:10 | 08:49 |
Station Laprise | 06:28 | 07:23 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 08:10 | 08:49 |
Station Bélanger | 06:29 | 07:24 | 06:59 | 07:42 | 08:11 | 08:50 |
Station Prb De St-É.-De-Lauzon | 06:29 | 07:24 | 06:59 | 07:42 | 08:11 | 08:50 |
Station G.-Bilodeau | 06:30 | 07:25 | 07:00 | 07:43 | 08:12 | 08:51 |
Station Du Lin | 06:31 | 07:26 | 07:01 | 07:44 | 08:13 | 08:52 |
Station De L'Aréna | 06:31 | 07:26 | 07:01 | 07:44 | 08:13 | 08:52 |
Station A.-Rousseau | 06:31 | 07:26 | 07:01 | 07:44 | 08:13 | 08:52 |
Station Des Trembles | 06:32 | 07:27 | 07:02 | 07:45 | 08:14 | 08:53 |
Station Du Bosquet | 06:33 | 07:28 | 07:03 | 07:46 | 08:15 | 08:54 |
Station P.-St-Jean | 06:33 | 07:28 | 07:03 | 07:46 | 08:15 | 08:54 |
Station Du B.-Accueil | 06:34 | 07:29 | 07:04 | 07:47 | 08:16 | 08:55 |
Station 03-0045 | 06:34 | 07:29 | 07:04 | 07:47 | 08:16 | 08:55 |
Station Des Argousiers | 06:35 | 07:30 | 07:05 | 07:48 | 08:17 | 08:56 |
J.-A.-Bombardier / Industriel | 06:37 | 07:32 | 07:07 | 07:50 | 08:19 | 08:58 |
Parc Industriel De Bernières-Sud | 06:37 | 07:32 | 07:07 | 07:50 | 08:19 | 08:58 |
Terminus Lagueux | 06:39 | 07:34 | 07:09 | 07:52 | 08:21 | 09:00 |
Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule - L3 (Terminus Lagueux Via Parc Industriel De Bernières-Sud (Pointe Am))
The Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule for the L3 route, Terminus Lagueux Via Parc Industriel De Bernières-Sud (Pointe Am), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station De La Foresterie station to Terminus Lagueux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.
L3 Alternative Directions Schedules
- L3 Schedule - Terminus Lagueux
- L3 Schedule - Sainte-Foy Centre Via Parc Industriel De Bernières-Sud (Pointe Pm)
- L3 Schedule - Sainte-Foy Centre
- L3 Schedule - Terminus Lagueux Via Station De La Concorde (Hors-Pointe/Soir/Fin De Sem.)
- L3 Schedule - Sainte-Foy Centre Via Station De La Concorde (Hors-Pointe/Soir/Fin De Sem.)
- L3 Schedule - Sainte-Foy Centre
- L3 Schedule - Station De La Concorde