L3 - Cela - Bueu (Víaxe Das 14:00 A Demanda) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rúa Pazos Fontenla - Cruce Castelao(Bueu) | 8:41 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Avenida de Marín, 42 (Bueu) | 8:42 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 14:02 |
Avenida Loureiro, 20 (Bueu) | 8:43 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 14:03 |
Avenida Loureiro - Praia Agrelo (Bueu) | 8:44 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 14:04 |
A Torre (Bueu) | 8:46 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 14:06 |
A Pousada (Bueu) | 8:49 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 14:09 |
O Igrexario (Bueu) | 8:51 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 14:11 |
O Burgo (Bueu) | 8:52 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 14:12 |
O Sabarigo (Bueu) | 8:53 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
O Río (Bueu) | 8:55 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
O Beloso (Bueu) | 8:58 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 14:18 |
O Viso (Bueu) | 9:00 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Outeiro (Bueu) | 9:02 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 14:22 |
Rúa Montero Ríos - Porto (Bueu) | 8:40 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 14:00 |
Cerqueiro bus schedule - L3 (Cela - Bueu (Víaxe Das 14:00 A Demanda))
The Cerqueiro bus schedule for the L3 route, Cela - Bueu (Víaxe Das 14:00 A Demanda), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa Montero Ríos - Porto (Bueu) station to Rúa Montero Ríos - Porto (Bueu) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cerqueiro schedule.