L42 - Col De Pavezin Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Roussillon, L'Escale | 12:05 |
Roussillon, Cité Scolaire De L'Edit | 12:07 |
Le Péage De Roussillon, Lep Verguin | 12:09 |
Serrières, Quai Nord | 12:15 |
Limony, Village | 12:19 |
Limony, La Plaine | 12:21 |
Limony, Arcoules | 12:23 |
St-Pierre-De-Bœuf, Place De La Mairie | 12:24 |
St-Pierre-De-Bœuf, La Bascule (D1086) | 12:25 |
Chavanay, La Grande Gorge | 12:26 |
Chavanay, La Petite Gorge | 12:27 |
Chavanay, Les Prairies | 12:28 |
Chavanay, Luzin Chemin Neuf | 12:29 |
Chavanay, Place De La Halle | 12:30 |
Pélussin, Le Petit Embuent | 12:36 |
Pélussin, Le Planil | 12:37 |
Pélussin, Place Mairie Notre Dame | 12:38 |
Pélussin, Rue De La Maladière | 12:40 |
Chuyer, Lotissement La Rivoire | 12:48 |
Chuyer, Chemin De Metrieux | 12:49 |
Chuyer, Bourg | 12:50 |
Pavezin, Col De Pavezin | 12:56 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Roussillon, L'Escale | 12:05 | - | 17:38 |
Roussillon, Cité Scolaire De L'Edit | 12:07 | - | 17:43 |
Le Péage De Roussillon, Lep Verguin | 12:09 | - | 17:44 |
Serrières, Quai Nord | 12:15 | - | 17:52 |
Limony, Village | 12:19 | - | 17:55 |
Limony, La Plaine | 12:21 | - | 17:56 |
Limony, Arcoules | 12:23 | - | 17:57 |
St-Pierre-De-Bœuf, Place De La Mairie | 12:24 | - | 17:58 |
St-Pierre-De-Bœuf, La Bascule (D1086) | 12:25 | - | 17:59 |
Chavanay, La Grande Gorge | 12:26 | - | 18:02 |
Chavanay, La Petite Gorge | 12:27 | - | 18:04 |
Chavanay, Les Prairies | 12:28 | - | 18:06 |
Chavanay, Luzin Chemin Neuf | 12:29 | - | 18:08 |
Chavanay, Place De La Halle | 12:30 | - | 18:09 |
Pélussin, Le Petit Embuent | 12:36 | - | 18:15 |
Pélussin, Le Planil | 12:37 | - | 18:16 |
Pélussin, Place Mairie Notre Dame | 12:38 | - | 18:17 |
Pélussin, Rue De La Maladière | 12:40 | 17:15 | 18:19 |
Chuyer, Lotissement La Rivoire | 12:48 | 17:23 | 18:27 |
Chuyer, Chemin De Metrieux | 12:49 | 17:24 | 18:28 |
Chuyer, Bourg | 12:50 | 17:26 | 18:30 |
Pavezin, Col De Pavezin | 12:56 | 17:32 | 18:36 |
Cars Région Loire bus schedule - L42 (Col De Pavezin)
The Cars Région Loire bus schedule for the L42 route, Col De Pavezin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roussillon, L'Escale station to Pavezin, Col De Pavezin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cars Région Loire schedule. We update the schedule of L42, from Roussillon, L'Escale to Pavezin, Col De Pavezin, daily at midnight.