L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Centro De Viamão Via Iguatemi Schedule
Departure from Farrapos (Fora Do Corredor)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:25 | 07:00 | 07:05 |
08:45 | 08:00 | 07:50 |
09:30 | 08:35 | 08:30 |
11:45 | 09:00 | 12:55 |
12:55 | 09:30 | 13:30 |
13:30 | 12:45 | 15:00 |
16:30 | 14:35 | 17:30 |
20:40 | 15:30 | 19:30 |
- | 17:30 | 20:30 |
- | 18:50 | - |
- | 19:35 | - |
- | 20:40 | - |
- | 22:30 | - |
Viamão - Metroplan bus schedule - L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Centro De Viamão Via Iguatemi)
The Viamão - Metroplan bus schedule for the L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL route, Centro De Viamão Via Iguatemi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Farrapos (Fora Do Corredor) station to Julieta Pinto Cesar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viamão - Metroplan schedule.
L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Alternative Directions Schedules
- L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Schedule - Porto Alegre
- L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Fapa / Iguatemi
- L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Iguatemi
- L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Schedule - Centro De Viamão
- L422 SANTA ISABEL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Schedule - Sítio São José Via Iguatemi