L50 - Carrara Ospedale Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Colonnata | La Stazione | Fossacava | Calagio | Souvenir | Bivio Canalie | Bedizzano | Bivio Bergiola | Codena | Codena Case Popolari | Pappagallo | Buonarroti/Cattaneo | Carrara Ospedale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:54 | 06:57 | 06:58 | 06:59 | 07:00 | 07:06 | 07:07 | 07:10 | 07:11 | 07:12 | 07:17 | 07:19 | 07:21 |
07:07 | 07:10 | 07:11 | 07:12 | 07:13 | 07:14 | 07:14 | 07:20 | 07:20 | 07:22 | 07:23 | 07:23 | 07:28 |
07:49 | 07:52 | 07:52 | 07:53 | 07:57 | 07:59 | 08:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
08:30 | 08:33 | 08:34 | 08:35 | 08:36 | 08:37 | 08:37 | 08:43 | 08:43 | 08:45 | 08:46 | 08:46 | 08:51 |
08:37 | 08:40 | 08:41 | 08:42 | 08:43 | 08:49 | 08:50 | 08:53 | 08:54 | 08:55 | 09:00 | 09:02 | 09:04 |
11:07 | 11:10 | 11:11 | 11:12 | 11:13 | 11:14 | 11:14 | 11:20 | 11:20 | 11:22 | 11:23 | 11:23 | 11:28 |
11:09 | 11:12 | 11:13 | 11:14 | 11:15 | 11:21 | 11:22 | 11:25 | 11:26 | 11:27 | 11:32 | 11:34 | 11:36 |
12:32 | 12:35 | 12:36 | 12:37 | 12:38 | 12:39 | 12:39 | 12:45 | 12:45 | 12:47 | 12:48 | 12:48 | 12:53 |
12:34 | 12:37 | 12:38 | 12:39 | 12:40 | 12:46 | 12:47 | 12:50 | 12:51 | 12:52 | 12:57 | 12:59 | 13:01 |
13:42 | 13:45 | 13:46 | 13:47 | 13:48 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 13:57 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 14:03 |
13:44 | 13:47 | 13:48 | 13:49 | 13:50 | 13:56 | 13:57 | 14:00 | 14:01 | 14:02 | 14:07 | 14:09 | 14:11 |
14:41 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:44 | 14:45 | 14:46 | 14:46 | 14:50 | 14:51 | 14:54 | 14:54 | 14:59 | 15:05 |
14:44 | 14:47 | 14:48 | 14:49 | 14:50 | 14:56 | 14:57 | 15:00 | 15:01 | 15:02 | 15:07 | 15:09 | 15:11 |
15:44 | 15:47 | 15:48 | 15:49 | 15:50 | 15:56 | 15:57 | 16:00 | 16:01 | 16:02 | 16:07 | 16:09 | 16:11 |
16:15 | 16:18 | 16:19 | 16:20 | 16:21 | 16:22 | 16:22 | 16:28 | 16:28 | 16:30 | 16:31 | 16:31 | 16:36 |
18:02 | 18:05 | 18:06 | 18:07 | 18:08 | 18:09 | 18:09 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 18:17 | 18:18 | 18:18 | 18:23 |
18:09 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:14 | 18:15 | 18:21 | 18:22 | 18:25 | 18:26 | 18:27 | 18:32 | 18:34 | 18:36 |
19:15 | 19:15 | 19:20 | 19:26 | 19:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19:57 | 20:00 | 20:01 | 20:02 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 20:10 | 20:10 | 20:12 | 20:13 | 20:13 | 20:18 |
19:58 | 20:01 | 20:02 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:10 | 20:11 | 20:14 | 20:15 | 20:16 | 20:21 | 20:23 | 20:25 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colonnata | 13:34 | - | - | 19:59 |
La Stazione | 13:37 | - | - | 20:02 |
Fossacava | 13:38 | - | - | 20:03 |
Calagio | 13:39 | - | - | 20:04 |
Bergiola | - | 14:32 | 19:29 | - |
Bergiola Park | - | 14:35 | 19:32 | - |
Bergiola Campo Sportivo | - | 14:36 | 19:33 | - |
Bergiola Scuole | - | 14:36 | 19:33 | - |
Villa Rosa | - | 14:38 | 19:35 | - |
Quarceta 2 | - | 14:38 | 19:35 | - |
Quarceta | - | 14:39 | 19:36 | - |
Santa Croce | - | 14:44 | 19:41 | - |
Souvenir | 13:40 | - | - | 20:05 |
Ca' Bianca | - | 14:45 | 19:42 | - |
Bivio Canalie | 13:46 | - | - | 20:11 |
Bedizzano | - | 14:49 | 19:46 | - |
Bedizzano | 13:47 | - | - | 20:12 |
Bivio Canalie | - | 14:49 | 19:46 | - |
Bivio Bergiola | 13:50 | - | - | 20:15 |
Codena | 13:51 | - | - | 20:16 |
Codena Case Popolari | 13:52 | - | - | 20:17 |
Pappagallo | 13:57 | - | - | 20:22 |
Buonarroti/Cattaneo | 13:59 | - | - | 20:24 |
Canalie | - | 14:53 | 19:50 | - |
Piazza Monzoni | - | 14:58 | 19:55 | - |
Carrara Ospedale | 14:01 | 14:59 | 19:56 | 20:26 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L50 (Carrara Ospedale)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L50 route, Carrara Ospedale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Colonnata station to Carrara Ospedale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.