L601 - P.Zza Menconi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sarzana | 07:22 | 13:30 | 14:22 | 19:40 |
Sarzana Piazza Martiri | 07:22 | 13:30 | 14:22 | 19:40 |
Sarzana Giardini | 07:24 | 13:32 | 14:24 | 19:42 |
Sarzana Ss1 Bivio Marinella | 07:25 | 13:33 | 14:25 | 19:43 |
Ss1/Nave | 07:25 | 13:33 | 14:25 | 19:43 |
Montecavallo | 07:27 | 13:35 | 14:27 | 19:45 |
Ponte Isolone | 07:28 | 13:36 | 14:28 | 19:46 |
San Lazzaro | 07:30 | 13:38 | 14:30 | 19:48 |
Bivio Castelnuovo | 07:31 | 13:39 | 14:31 | 19:49 |
Molicciara Fornaci | 07:32 | 13:40 | 14:32 | 19:50 |
Molicciara | 07:33 | 13:41 | 14:33 | 19:51 |
Mulino Castelnuovo Dir.Est | 07:34 | 13:42 | 14:34 | 19:52 |
Luni FS | 07:36 | 13:44 | 14:36 | 19:54 |
Bivio Casano | 07:37 | 13:45 | 14:37 | 19:55 |
Dogana Di Ortonovo | 07:39 | 13:47 | 14:39 | 19:57 |
Battilana | 07:40 | 13:48 | 14:40 | 19:58 |
Ss1/Via Pelucara | 07:41 | 13:49 | 14:41 | 19:59 |
Ss1 Baudoni | 07:42 | 13:50 | 14:42 | 20:00 |
Ss1/Via Villafranca | 07:43 | 13:51 | 14:43 | 20:01 |
Turigliano Supermercato | 07:45 | 13:53 | 14:45 | 20:03 |
XX Settembre/Petacchi | 07:46 | 13:54 | 14:46 | 20:04 |
Avenza Centrale | 07:46 | 13:54 | 14:46 | 20:04 |
XX Settembre/Covetta | 07:48 | 13:56 | 14:48 | 20:06 |
Doganella | 07:48 | 13:56 | 14:48 | 20:06 |
Gianpaoli | 07:50 | 13:58 | 14:50 | 20:08 |
P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara | 07:52 | 14:00 | 14:52 | 20:10 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L601 (P.Zza Menconi)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L601 route, P.Zza Menconi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sarzana station to P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of L601, from Sarzana to Carrara, daily at midnight.