Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Ricortola
-
-
-
-
-
14:23
-
Pinete/Bondano
-
-
-
-
-
14:25
-
Via Mattei/Via Pontremoli
-
-
-
-
-
14:26
-
Ospedale Delle Apuane
-
-
-
-
-
14:28
-
Oliveti/Massa Avenza
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
-
Oliveti/Bordigona
-
-
-
-
-
14:32
-
Stadio Massa
-
-
-
-
-
14:34
-
Oliveti/Catagnina
-
-
-
-
-
14:34
-
Catagnina
-
-
-
-
-
14:36
-
Ss1/Istria
-
-
-
-
-
14:38
-
Ss1/Albania
-
-
-
-
-
14:39
-
Castagnara
-
-
-
-
-
14:41
-
Castagnara
-
07:52
-
-
-
14:42
-
Castagnara Edicola
-
07:53
-
-
-
14:43
-
Salvetti Villaggio Castagnara
-
07:55
-
-
-
14:44
-
Salvetti/Sala
-
07:57
-
-
-
14:46
-
Bergiola Maggiore
07:01
-
08:28
11:28
13:38
-
15:34
Bergiola Maggiore
07:04
-
08:31
11:31
13:41
-
15:37
Bargana
07:07
-
08:33
11:34
13:44
-
15:40
Bargana 2
07:08
-
08:34
11:35
13:45
-
15:41
Bargana 1
07:09
-
08:35
11:36
13:46
-
15:42
Lavacchio 1
07:14
-
08:39
11:41
13:51
-
15:47
Lavacchio
07:14
-
08:40
11:41
13:51
-
15:47
Lavacchio Curvone
07:15
-
08:41
11:42
13:52
-
15:48
Castagnetola Presepe
07:17
-
08:42
11:44
13:54
-
15:50
Castagnetola
07:18
-
08:43
11:45
13:55
-
15:51
Frangola
07:19
-
08:45
11:46
13:56
-
15:52
Mirteto Basso
-
-
08:47
-
-
-
-
Mirteto Basso
-
07:59
-
-
-
14:47
-
Mirteto Basso
-
-
08:48
-
-
-
-
Foce Mirteto Alto
-
-
08:50
-
-
-
-
Via Foce Ortola
-
-
08:51
-
-
-
-
Foce Bivio Bergiola
07:21
08:01
08:53
11:48
13:58
14:49
15:54
Massa Via Europa
07:26
08:06
08:58
11:53
14:03
14:53
15:59
Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia
07:28
08:08
09:00
11:55
14:05
14:55
16:01
Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli
07:29
08:09
09:01
11:56
14:06
14:56
16:02
Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri
07:30
08:10
09:02
11:57
14:07
14:57
16:03
Massa FS
07:32
08:12
09:04
11:59
14:09
14:59
16:05
Tuesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Ricortola
14:23
Pinete/Bondano
14:25
Via Mattei/Via Pontremoli
14:26
Ospedale Delle Apuane
14:28
Oliveti/Massa Avenza
14:30
Oliveti/Bordigona
14:32
Stadio Massa
14:34
Oliveti/Catagnina
14:34
Catagnina
14:36
Ss1/Istria
14:38
Ss1/Albania
14:39
Castagnara
14:41
Castagnara
14:42
Castagnara Edicola
14:43
Salvetti Villaggio Castagnara
14:44
Salvetti/Sala
14:46
Mirteto Basso
14:47
Foce Bivio Bergiola
14:49
Massa Via Europa
14:53
Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia
14:55
Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli
14:56
Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri
14:57
Massa FS
14:59
Sunday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Bergiola Maggiore
15:07
18:48
Bergiola Maggiore
15:10
18:51
Bargana
15:12
18:54
Bargana 2
15:13
18:55
Bargana 1
15:14
18:56
Lavacchio 1
15:18
19:01
Lavacchio
15:19
19:01
Lavacchio Curvone
15:20
19:02
Castagnetola Presepe
15:21
19:04
Castagnetola
15:22
19:05
Frangola
15:24
19:06
Mirteto Basso
15:26
-
Mirteto Basso
15:27
-
Foce Mirteto Alto
15:29
-
Via Foce Ortola
15:30
-
Foce Bivio Bergiola
15:32
19:08
Massa Via Europa
15:37
19:13
Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia
15:39
19:15
Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli
15:40
19:16
Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri
15:41
19:17
Massa FS
15:43
19:19
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L67 (Massa FS)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L67 route, Massa FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ricortola station to Massa FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.