L70 - Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière Schedule Weekdays Schedule Hollerich, Gare Routière Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière 20:41 20:47 21:11 21:17 21:41 21:47 22:11 22:17 22:41 22:47 23:11 23:17 23:41 23:47 00:11 00:17
Saturday Schedule Athus, Gare Routière Rodange, Gare Routière Pétange, Porte Lamadelaine Pétange, Gare Routière Bascharage, Brasserie Schouweiler, Bei Der Aler Schoul Bettange-Sur-Mess, Bei Der Barriär Leudelange, Gare Routière Hollerich, Gare Routière Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière 04:30 04:42 04:44 04:48 05:00 05:08 05:14 05:26 05:36 05:40 05:00 05:12 05:14 05:18 05:30 05:38 05:44 05:56 06:06 06:10 05:30 05:42 05:44 05:48 06:00 06:08 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:40 06:00 06:12 06:14 06:18 06:30 06:38 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:10 06:30 06:42 06:44 06:48 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:40 06:45 07:01 07:03 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:33 07:45 07:55 07:59 07:00 07:12 07:14 07:18 07:30 07:38 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:10 07:30 07:42 07:44 07:48 08:00 08:08 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:40 07:45 08:01 08:03 08:07 08:19 08:27 08:33 08:45 08:55 08:59 08:00 08:12 08:14 08:18 08:30 08:38 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:10 08:30 08:42 08:44 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:40 09:00 09:12 09:14 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:10 09:30 09:42 09:44 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:40 10:00 10:12 10:14 10:18 10:30 10:38 10:44 10:56 11:06 11:10 10:30 10:42 10:44 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:14 11:26 11:36 11:40 11:00 11:12 11:14 11:18 11:30 11:38 11:44 11:56 12:06 12:10 11:30 11:42 11:44 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:40 12:00 12:12 12:14 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:44 12:56 13:06 13:10 12:30 12:42 12:44 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:14 13:26 13:36 13:40 13:00 13:12 13:14 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:10 13:30 13:42 13:44 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:40 14:00 14:12 14:14 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:10 14:30 14:42 14:44 14:48 15:00 15:08 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:40 15:00 15:12 15:14 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:10 15:30 15:42 15:44 15:48 16:00 16:08 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:40 16:00 16:12 16:14 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:10 16:30 16:42 16:44 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:40 17:00 17:12 17:14 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:10 17:30 17:42 17:44 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:40 18:00 18:12 18:14 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:10 18:30 18:42 18:44 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:40 18:45 19:01 19:03 19:07 19:19 19:27 19:33 19:45 19:55 19:59 19:00 19:12 19:14 19:18 19:30 19:38 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:10 19:30 19:42 19:44 19:48 20:00 20:08 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:40 20:00 20:12 20:14 20:18 20:30 20:38 20:44 20:56 21:06 21:10 20:30 20:42 20:44 20:48 21:00 21:08 21:14 21:26 21:36 21:40 21:00 21:12 21:14 21:18 21:30 21:38 21:44 21:56 22:06 22:10 21:30 21:42 21:44 21:48 22:00 22:08 22:14 22:26 22:36 22:40 22:00 22:12 22:14 22:18 22:30 22:38 22:44 22:56 23:06 23:10 22:30 22:42 22:44 22:48 23:00 23:08 23:14 23:26 23:36 23:40 23:00 23:12 23:14 23:18 23:30 23:38 23:44 23:56 00:06 00:10 23:30 23:42 23:44 23:48 00:00 00:08 00:14 00:26 00:36 00:40
Sunday Schedule Athus, Gare Routière Rodange, Gare Routière Pétange, Porte Lamadelaine Pétange, Gare Routière Bascharage, Brasserie Schouweiler, Bei Der Aler Schoul Bettange-Sur-Mess, Bei Der Barriär Leudelange, Gare Routière Hollerich, Gare Routière Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière 06:30 06:42 06:44 06:48 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:40 07:30 07:42 07:44 07:48 08:00 08:08 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:40 08:30 08:42 08:44 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:40 09:30 09:42 09:44 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:40 10:30 10:42 10:44 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:14 11:26 11:36 11:40 11:30 11:42 11:44 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:40 12:00 12:12 12:14 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:44 12:56 13:06 13:10 12:30 12:42 12:44 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:14 13:26 13:36 13:40 13:00 13:12 13:14 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:10 13:30 13:42 13:44 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:40 14:00 14:12 14:14 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:10 14:30 14:42 14:44 14:48 15:00 15:08 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:40 15:00 15:12 15:14 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:10 15:30 15:42 15:44 15:48 16:00 16:08 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:40 16:00 16:12 16:14 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:10 16:30 16:42 16:44 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:40 17:00 17:12 17:14 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:10 17:30 17:42 17:44 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:40 18:00 18:12 18:14 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:10 18:30 18:42 18:44 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:40 19:00 19:12 19:14 19:18 19:30 19:38 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:10 19:30 19:42 19:44 19:48 20:00 20:08 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:40 20:00 20:12 20:14 20:18 20:30 20:38 20:44 20:56 21:06 21:10 20:30 20:42 20:44 20:48 21:00 21:08 21:14 21:26 21:36 21:40 21:00 21:12 21:14 21:18 21:30 21:38 21:44 21:56 22:06 22:10 21:30 21:42 21:44 21:48 22:00 22:08 22:14 22:26 22:36 22:40 22:00 22:12 22:14 22:18 22:30 22:38 22:44 22:56 23:06 23:10 22:30 22:42 22:44 22:48 23:00 23:08 23:14 23:26 23:36 23:40 23:00 23:12 23:14 23:18 23:30 23:38 23:44 23:56 00:06 00:10 23:30 23:42 23:44 23:48 00:00 00:08 00:14 00:26 00:36 00:40
Société Nationale des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois bus schedule - L70 (Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière) The Société Nationale des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois bus schedule for the L70 route, Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Longwy, Gare Routière station to Luxembourg, Gare Centrale Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société Nationale des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois schedule.
Last updated on July 7, 2024
L70 Alternative Directions Schedules