L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 - Praça 19 → Rio Branco (Vila Abraão) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Praça 19 De Dezembro | 17:28 |
R. Mateus Leme, 700 | 17:29 |
R. Mateus Leme, 1100 | 17:30 |
R. Mateus Leme, 1365 - Serviço Distrital Do Taboão | 17:30 |
R. Mateus Leme, 1600 | 17:31 |
R. Mateus Leme, 1772 | 17:32 |
R. Mateus Leme, 2200 | 17:32 |
R. Mateus Leme, 2523 - Hospital Ônix Mateus Leme | 17:33 |
R. Mateus Leme, 2800 | 17:33 |
R. Mateus Leme, 3000 | 17:34 |
R. Mateus Leme, 3300 | 17:35 |
R. Mateus Leme, 3600 | 17:35 |
R. Mateus Leme, 3900 | 17:36 |
R. Mateus Leme, 4300 | 17:37 |
Parque São Lourenço (R. Mateus Leme, 4557) | 17:37 |
R. Mateus Leme, 5021 | 17:39 |
R. Mateus Leme, 5217 | 17:39 |
R. Mateus Leme, 5480 | 17:40 |
R. Mateus Leme, 5800 | 17:40 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Cemitério Abranches | 17:41 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Semáforo Abranches | 17:42 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Mercobom | 17:44 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Entrada Vila Suíça | 17:46 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Viação Do Sul | 17:47 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Le Mond Motel | 17:51 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) | 17:52 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) | 17:57 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Abba Serralheria | 17:58 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Portal De Tamandaré | 18:00 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Jocum | 18:01 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Platistam | 18:02 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Calplan | 18:03 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Marcenaria Camargo | 18:05 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Mercado Domakoski | 18:06 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Natação Busato | 18:07 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Metalúrgica Mp | 18:08 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Entrada Morro Azul | 18:12 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Linha Férrea | 18:13 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Tranqueira (Igreja Matriz) | 18:15 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Tranqueira (Água Timbu) | 18:16 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Areias (Casa Das Mangueiras) | 18:18 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Areias (Igreja Matriz) | 18:19 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Areias (São João Batista) | 18:21 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) | 18:22 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Trevo Itaperuçu | 18:26 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) - Brascal | 18:27 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) | 18:28 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) | 18:29 |
Rodovia Dos Minérios (Pr 092) | 18:31 |
Avenida Ermírio De Moraes - Ponte De Ferro | 18:33 |
Rua Derson Santana Costa, 290 - Terminal Circular Rbs | 18:33 |
Rua Coronel Carlos Pioli, 127 | 18:34 |
Rua Coronel Carlos Pioli, 312 | 18:35 |
Rua Domingos De Faria, 690 | 18:36 |
Rua Antônio Elías, 65 | 18:37 |
Rua Açungui, 430 - Nossa Senhora De Fátima | 18:38 |
Rua Açungui, 2105 | 18:38 |
Rua Sete De Abril, 838 | 18:39 |
Palmeirinhas (Sete De Abril, 2000) | 18:40 |
Estrada Do Calcário, 1300 | 18:41 |
Estrada Calcário, 35 | 18:41 |
Estrada Calcário, 152 - Metalesp | 18:43 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (Praça 19 → Rio Branco (Vila Abraão))
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 route, Praça 19 → Rio Branco (Vila Abraão), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça 19 De Dezembro station to Estrada Calcário, 152 - Metalesp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.
L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Alternative Directions Schedules
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Fábrica Bapka → Rio Branco (Palmeirinhas)
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Praça 19 → Nodari
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Praça 19 → Palmeirinhas
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Palmeirinhas → Terminal Tamandaré
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Vila Abraão → Praça 19
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Palmeirinhas → Praça 19
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Rio Branco - Itaperuçu → Praça 19
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Terminal Tamandaré → Palmeirinhas
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Nossa Senhora De Fátima → Praça 19
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Nodari → Praça 19
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 Schedule - Praça 19 → Rio Branco - Itaperuçu