L8 - Playa La Lisera Schedule
Departure from Terminal Asoc. G. Dueños Tax/Bus Línea 7 Variante 7a 7 B Arica
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
7:00 | 7:15 | 7:20 |
7:10 | 7:25 | 7:32 |
7:21 | 7:35 | 7:44 |
7:32 | 7:45 | 7:57 |
7:42 | 7:55 | 8:09 |
7:53 | 8:05 | 8:22 |
8:04 | 8:15 | 8:34 |
8:14 | 8:25 | 8:46 |
8:25 | 8:35 | 8:59 |
8:36 | 8:45 | 9:11 |
8:46 | 8:55 | 9:24 |
9:00 | 9:05 | 9:36 |
9:13 | 9:15 | 9:48 |
9:26 | 9:25 | 10:01 |
9:40 | 9:35 | 10:13 |
9:53 | 9:45 | 10:26 |
10:06 | 9:55 | 10:38 |
10:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 |
10:33 | 10:15 | 11:03 |
10:46 | 10:25 | 11:15 |
11:00 | 10:35 | 11:28 |
11:13 | 10:45 | 11:40 |
11:26 | 10:55 | 11:52 |
11:40 | 11:05 | 12:05 |
12:00 | 11:15 | 12:17 |
12:14 | 11:25 | 12:30 |
12:28 | 11:35 | 12:42 |
12:42 | 11:45 | 12:54 |
13:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
13:09 | 12:10 | 13:13 |
13:18 | 12:21 | 13:26 |
13:27 | 12:31 | 13:39 |
13:36 | 12:42 | 13:52 |
13:45 | 12:52 | 14:05 |
13:54 | 13:03 | 14:19 |
14:03 | 13:13 | 14:32 |
14:12 | 13:24 | 14:45 |
14:21 | 13:34 | 14:58 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 15:11 |
14:39 | 13:55 | 15:25 |
14:48 | 14:06 | 15:38 |
15:00 | 14:16 | 15:51 |
15:15 | 14:27 | 16:04 |
15:30 | 14:37 | 16:17 |
15:46 | 14:48 | 16:30 |
16:01 | 15:00 | 16:44 |
16:16 | 15:15 | 16:57 |
16:32 | 15:30 | 17:10 |
16:47 | 15:45 | 17:23 |
17:02 | 16:00 | 17:36 |
17:18 | 16:15 | 17:50 |
17:33 | 16:30 | 18:03 |
18:00 | 16:45 | 18:16 |
18:09 | 17:00 | 18:29 |
18:18 | 17:15 | 18:42 |
18:27 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
18:36 | 18:00 | 19:09 |
18:45 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
18:54 | 18:45 | 19:35 |
19:03 | 19:07 | 19:48 |
19:12 | 19:30 | 20:01 |
19:21 | 19:52 | 20:15 |
19:30 | 20:15 | - |
19:39 | 20:37 | - |
19:48 | 21:00 | - |
19:57 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:06 | - | - |
20:13 | - | - |
20:15 | - | - |
20:26 | - | - |
20:39 | - | - |
20:52 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
21:18 | - | - |
21:31 | - | - |
21:44 | - | - |
Taxibuses Línea 7 Y 8 bus schedule - L8 (Playa La Lisera)
The Taxibuses Línea 7 Y 8 bus schedule for the L8 route, Playa La Lisera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Asoc. G. Dueños Tax/Bus Línea 7 Variante 7a 7 B Arica station to Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taxibuses Línea 7 Y 8 schedule.