LA - La Llama Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Ayuntamiento Piloña [Cta 01934] | 13:30 |
[San Román] San Román [Cta 03938] | 13:39 |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Villa [Cta 03936] | 13:40 |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Samiguel [Cta 03934] | 13:41 |
[Valles] Valles De San Román [Cta 03932] | 13:42 |
[Goleta, La] La Barquera - Aguín [Cta 03918] | 13:45 |
[Miyares] Iglesia [Cta 03915] | 13:48 |
[Miyares] Miyares [Cta 03913] | 13:49 |
[Vallobal] Vallobal [Cta 03912] | 13:51 |
[Borines/Boriñes] Iglesia [Cta 03910] | 13:54 |
[Borines/Boriñes] La Fondina [Cta 03908] | 13:55 |
[Infiesta, La] La Infiesta [Cta 03906] | 13:57 |
[Castañosu|Castañoso] Castañosu [Cta 03904] | 14:02 |
[Llama, La] Alto La Llama [Cta 03891] | 14:03 |
Autocares Costa Verde SA bus schedule - LA (La Llama)
The Autocares Costa Verde SA bus schedule for the LA route, La Llama, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Ayuntamiento Piloña [Cta 01934] station to [Llama, La] Alto La Llama [Cta 03891] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Costa Verde SA schedule.