LA - La Malatería Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Posada] Posada De Llanes [Cta 03555] | 13:00 |
[Turancias|Turanzas] Turancias [Cta 03795] | 13:05 |
[Turancias|Turanzas] Alto Caxiga - Gasolinera [Cta 03793] | 13:10 |
[Rales] Rales [Cta 03791] | 13:13 |
[Vibañu|Vibaño] Vibañu [Cta 03779] | 13:15 |
[Vibañu|Vibaño] La Herrería - Cruce La Llende [Cta 03776] | 13:18 |
[Vibañu|Vibaño] Riofrio [Cta 07103] | 13:22 |
[Puentenueva, La|Puentenuevo] Puente Nuevo [Cta 03774] | 13:26 |
[Ricaliente|Riocaliente] El Molinín [Cta 07100] | 13:27 |
[Ricaliente|Riocaliente] Ricaliente [Cta 03771] | 13:28 |
[Mestas] La Venta [Cta 03767] | 13:29 |
[Mestas] Mestas [Cta 03769] | 13:30 |
[Ardisana] Ardisana [Cta 03766] | 13:35 |
[Palaciu|Palacio] Palaciu [Cta 03763] | 13:40 |
[Maletería, La|Malatería] La Maletería [Cta 03762] | 13:45 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - LA (La Malatería)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the LA route, La Malatería, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Posada] Posada De Llanes [Cta 03555] station to [Maletería, La|Malatería] La Maletería [Cta 03762] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule.