LAMPA BATUCO - San Ignacio > Valle Grande Schedule
Departure from Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 672
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
6:00 | 8:00 | 8:00 |
6:30 | 9:00 | 8:30 |
7:00 | 10:00 | 9:00 |
7:30 | 11:00 | 10:00 |
8:00 | 12:00 | 11:00 |
8:30 | 13:00 | 12:00 |
9:00 | 14:00 | 13:00 |
9:30 | 15:00 | 14:00 |
10:00 | 16:00 | 15:00 |
10:30 | 17:00 | 16:00 |
11:00 | 18:00 | 17:00 |
11:30 | 19:00 | 18:00 |
12:00 | 20:00 | 19:00 |
12:30 | 21:00 | 20:00 |
13:00 | 22:00 | 21:00 |
13:30 | 23:00 | 22:00 |
14:00 | 23:30 | - |
14:30 | - | - |
15:00 | - | - |
15:30 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
Bus Rural Micro schedule - LAMPA BATUCO (San Ignacio > Valle Grande)
The Bus Rural Micro schedule for the LAMPA BATUCO route, San Ignacio > Valle Grande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 672 station to Avenida San Luis, 347 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Micro schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Rural schedule.