LIGNE 145 - Luc Sur Mer Direct Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Douvres La Delivrande: Maitrise | 12:15 |
Douvres La Delivrande: Collège Marot | 12:25 |
Douvres La Delivrande: Basilique | 12:29 |
Luc Sur Mer: Église | 12:39 |
Luc Sur Mer: Beau Soleil | 12:41 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Douvres La Delivrande: Collège Marot | 16:35 |
Luc Sur Mer: Église | 16:45 |
Luc Sur Mer: Beau Soleil | 16:47 |
Luc Sur Mer: Brèche Marais | 16:49 |
Luc Sur Mer: Gare La Baleine | 16:52 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 145 (Luc Sur Mer Direct)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 145 route, Luc Sur Mer Direct, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Douvres La Delivrande: Maitrise station to Luc Sur Mer: Gare La Baleine station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.
LIGNE 145 Alternative Directions Schedules
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Anisy La Perelle Par Anguerny
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Douvres La D. Maitrise
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - St Aubin Massenet
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Villons Les Buissons Par Basly
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Bernieres Sur Mer Par Saint Aubin
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Douvres Clement Marot
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Saint Aubin Gare Par Luc Sur Mer
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Courseulles
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - Langrune Sur Mer
- LIGNE 145 Schedule - St Aubin Papin Par 48eme Commando