LIGNE 146 - Plumetot Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Douvres La Delivrande: Maitrise | 16:35 |
Douvres La Delivrande: Collège Marot | 16:45 |
Douvres La Delivrande: Basilique | 16:51 |
Cresserons: Mairie | 16:55 |
Cresserons: Clos Du Four | 16:57 |
Plumetot | 17:00 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 146 (Plumetot)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 146 route, Plumetot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Douvres La Delivrande: Maitrise station to Plumetot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.
LIGNE 146 Alternative Directions Schedules
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Douvres La D. Maitrise
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Ouistreham Petit Bonheur
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Ouistreham Port
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Bieville Beuville
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Douvres La D. Clement Marot
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Ouistreham Sacre Coeur
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Blainville
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Caen Gare
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Douvres La D. Clement Marot
- LIGNE 146 Schedule - Mathieu