LIGNE 158 - Carrefour St Jean Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lisieux: Lycee Cornu | 17:26 |
Lisieux: Clemenceau | 17:34 |
Lisieux: Mitterrand (Cheron) | 17:37 |
Le Pre D'Auge: Bercy | 17:47 |
Le Pre D'Auge: Bourg | 17:50 |
Le Pre D'Auge: La Briqueterie | 17:52 |
St Ouen Le Pin: Centre | 17:54 |
St Ouen Le Pin: Mairie | 17:55 |
Cambremer: La Poste | 17:58 |
Cambremer: Le Cadran | 18:00 |
St Laurent Du Mont: Les Trois Rois | 18:02 |
Cambremer: Centre | 18:05 |
Nd D'Estrees | 18:09 |
Nd D'Estrees: Carrefour St Jean | 18:11 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 158 (Carrefour St Jean)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 158 route, Carrefour St Jean, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lisieux: Lycee Cornu station to Nd D'Estrees: Carrefour St Jean station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.