LIGNE 162 - Falaise Schedule Tuesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Mezidon Canon: Église 06:35 - - - Mezidon Canon: Gare Sncf 06:40 - - - Percy En Auge: Mairie 06:45 - - - Escures Sur Favieres 06:48 - - - Escures Sur Favieres: Bourg 06:49 - - - Escures Sur Favieres: Calvaire 06:50 - - - Hieville: Église - 06:53 - - St Pierre Sur Dives: Gare Sncf 07:00 07:00 - 18:40 St Pierre Sur Dives: Place Du Marché 07:04 07:04 - - St Pierre Sur Dives: Rue De Falaise 07:07 - - - Vendeuvre: Grisy - 07:12 - - Vendeuvre: Mairie - 07:15 - - Vendeuvre: Bourg - 07:16 - - Jort: Pont - 07:20 - 18:48 Courcy 07:10 - - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Route De Perrières - 07:24 - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Mairie - 07:26 - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Carrefour Le Canton - 07:27 - - Morteaux Couliboeuf: Gare - 07:30 - - Damblainville - 07:32 07:30 - Eraines - 07:37 07:35 - Falaise: La Crosse 07:45 07:46 07:44 19:10 Falaise: Lycée Guibray 07:48 07:49 07:47 -
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Mezidon Canon: Église 06:35 - - - Mezidon Canon: Gare Sncf 06:40 - - - Percy En Auge: Mairie 06:45 - - - Escures Sur Favieres 06:48 - - - Escures Sur Favieres: Bourg 06:49 - - - Escures Sur Favieres: Calvaire 06:50 - - - Hieville: Église - 06:53 - - St Pierre Sur Dives: Gare Sncf 07:00 07:00 - 14:25 St Pierre Sur Dives: Place Du Marché 07:04 07:04 - - St Pierre Sur Dives: Rue De Falaise 07:07 - - - Vendeuvre: Grisy - 07:12 - - Vendeuvre: Mairie - 07:15 - - Vendeuvre: Bourg - 07:16 - - Jort: Pont - 07:20 - 14:33 Courcy 07:10 - - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Route De Perrières - 07:24 - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Mairie - 07:26 - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Carrefour Le Canton - 07:27 - - Morteaux Couliboeuf: Gare - 07:30 - - Damblainville - 07:32 07:30 - Eraines - 07:37 07:35 - Falaise: La Crosse 07:45 07:46 07:44 14:55 Falaise: Lycée Guibray 07:48 07:49 07:47 -
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Mezidon Canon: Église 06:35 - - - Mezidon Canon: Gare Sncf 06:40 - - - Percy En Auge: Mairie 06:45 - - - Escures Sur Favieres 06:48 - - - Escures Sur Favieres: Bourg 06:49 - - - Escures Sur Favieres: Calvaire 06:50 - - - Hieville: Église - 06:53 - - St Pierre Sur Dives: Gare Sncf 07:00 07:00 - 18:40 St Pierre Sur Dives: Place Du Marché 07:04 07:04 07:04 - St Pierre Sur Dives: Rue De Falaise 07:07 - - - Vendeuvre: Grisy - 07:12 - - Vendeuvre: Mairie - 07:15 - - Vendeuvre: Bourg - 07:16 - - Jort: Pont - 07:20 - 18:48 Courcy 07:10 - - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Route De Perrières - 07:24 - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Mairie - 07:26 - - Bernieres D'Ailly: Carrefour Le Canton - 07:27 - - Morteaux Couliboeuf: Gare - 07:30 - - Damblainville - 07:32 - - Eraines - 07:37 - - Falaise: La Crosse 07:45 07:46 07:34 19:10 Falaise: Lycée Guibray 07:48 07:49 07:37 -
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 162 (Falaise) The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 162 route, Falaise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mezidon Canon: Église station to Falaise: Lycée Guibray station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.
Last updated on June 17, 2024
LIGNE 162 Alternative Directions Schedules