LIGNE 180 - Vire Marie Curie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Carville: La Locherie | 06:52 |
Carville: Crincelle | 06:54 |
Carville | 06:57 |
La Graverie: La Vallée | 07:03 |
La Graverie: La Cordonnière | 07:05 |
La Graverie: La Queillet | 07:09 |
La Graverie: Le Bas | 07:11 |
La Graverie: Servicière | 07:14 |
La Graverie: La Clouette | 07:16 |
La Graverie: École Maternelle | 07:18 |
La Graverie: La Crète | 07:19 |
Vire: Champ De Tracy | 07:22 |
Vire: La Papillonnière | 07:25 |
Vire: Lycée Jean Mermoz | 07:34 |
Vire: Lycée Maupas | 07:36 |
Vire: Champ De Foire | 07:40 |
Vire: Marie Curie | 07:44 |
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 180 (Vire Marie Curie)
The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 180 route, Vire Marie Curie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carville: La Locherie station to Vire: Marie Curie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.