LIGNE 181 - Conde Sur Noireau Schedule Tuesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Vire: Champ De Foire 06:53 16:05 17:15 18:10 Vire: Marie Curie - 16:08 17:19 18:13 Vire: Hopital 06:54 16:11 17:25 18:16 Vire: Lycée Maupas - 16:14 17:26 18:19 Vaudry: Le Bourg Lopin 06:57 - - - Vaudry: Bourg 06:58 16:17 17:33 18:22 Roullours: Le Grand Pré 06:59 16:18 17:34 18:23 Roullours: La Ritière 07:00 16:20 17:35 18:25 Viessoix: La Michellerie 07:01 16:21 17:36 18:26 Viessoix 07:02 16:22 17:37 18:27 Chenedolle: La Route 07:06 16:25 17:39 18:30 Chenedolle: Les Hauts Vents 07:07 16:26 17:41 18:31 Vassy: La Parenterie 07:10 16:29 17:43 18:34 Vassy: L'Abbaye 07:11 16:30 17:44 18:35 Vassy: Bourg 07:13 16:31 17:46 18:36 Vassy: Les Chevrettes 07:17 16:32 17:47 18:37 Vassy: Le Hamel Aux Durands 07:18 16:33 17:48 18:38 Vassy: Mansardière 07:20 16:34 17:49 18:39 St Germain Du Crioult: Solier 07:22 16:39 17:50 18:44 St Germain Du Crioult: Bourg 07:24 16:40 17:52 18:45 St Germain Du Crioult: La Rebousserie 07:27 16:41 17:54 18:46 Conde Sur Noireau: Lycée Charles Tellier 07:30 16:42 17:55 18:47 Conde Sur Noireau: Zac Le Mesnil 07:32 16:45 17:56 18:50 Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De La Gare 07:35 16:49 18:00 18:54 Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De Verdun 07:40 16:52 18:05 18:57
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Vire: Champ De Foire 06:53 13:00 18:10 Vire: Marie Curie - 13:02 18:13 Vire: Hopital 06:54 13:05 18:16 Vire: Lycée Maupas - 13:08 18:19 Vaudry: Le Bourg Lopin 06:57 - - Vaudry: Bourg 06:58 - 18:22 Roullours: Le Grand Pré 06:59 - 18:23 Roullours: La Ritière 07:00 13:14 18:25 Viessoix: La Michellerie 07:01 13:15 18:26 Viessoix 07:02 13:16 18:27 Chenedolle: La Route 07:06 13:19 18:30 Chenedolle: Les Hauts Vents 07:07 13:20 18:31 Vassy: La Parenterie 07:10 13:23 18:34 Vassy: L'Abbaye 07:11 13:24 18:35 Vassy: Bourg 07:13 13:25 18:36 Vassy: Les Chevrettes 07:17 13:26 18:37 Vassy: Le Hamel Aux Durands 07:18 13:27 18:38 Vassy: Mansardière 07:20 13:28 18:39 St Germain Du Crioult: Solier 07:22 13:32 18:44 St Germain Du Crioult: Bourg 07:24 13:34 18:45 St Germain Du Crioult: La Rebousserie 07:27 13:36 18:46 Conde Sur Noireau: Lycée Charles Tellier 07:30 13:37 18:47 Conde Sur Noireau: Zac Le Mesnil 07:32 13:40 18:50 Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De La Gare 07:35 13:44 18:54 Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De Verdun 07:40 13:47 18:57
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Vire: Champ De Foire 06:53 07:55 16:05 17:15 18:10 Vire: Marie Curie - - 16:08 17:19 18:13 Vire: Hopital 06:54 07:58 16:11 17:25 18:16 Vire: Lycée Maupas - - 16:14 17:26 18:19 Vaudry: Le Bourg Lopin 06:57 08:02 - - - Vaudry: Bourg 06:58 08:05 16:17 17:33 18:22 Roullours: Le Grand Pré 06:59 08:06 16:18 17:34 18:23 Roullours: La Ritière 07:00 08:08 16:20 17:35 18:25 Viessoix: La Michellerie 07:01 08:09 16:21 17:36 18:26 Viessoix 07:02 08:10 16:22 17:37 18:27 Chenedolle: La Route 07:06 08:13 16:25 17:39 18:30 Chenedolle: Les Hauts Vents 07:07 08:14 16:26 17:41 18:31 Vassy: La Parenterie 07:10 08:17 16:29 17:43 18:34 Vassy: L'Abbaye 07:11 08:18 16:30 17:44 18:35 Vassy: Bourg 07:13 08:19 16:31 17:46 18:36 Vassy: Les Chevrettes 07:17 08:20 16:32 17:47 18:37 Vassy: Le Hamel Aux Durands 07:18 08:21 16:33 17:48 18:38 Vassy: Mansardière 07:20 08:22 16:34 17:49 18:39 St Germain Du Crioult: Solier 07:22 08:27 16:39 17:50 18:44 St Germain Du Crioult: Bourg 07:24 08:28 16:40 17:52 18:45 St Germain Du Crioult: La Rebousserie 07:27 08:29 16:41 17:54 18:46 Conde Sur Noireau: Lycée Charles Tellier 07:30 08:30 16:42 17:55 18:47 Conde Sur Noireau: Zac Le Mesnil 07:32 08:32 16:45 17:56 18:50 Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De La Gare 07:35 08:35 16:49 18:00 18:54 Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De Verdun 07:40 08:38 16:52 18:05 18:57
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 181 (Conde Sur Noireau) The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 181 route, Conde Sur Noireau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vire: Champ De Foire station to Conde Sur Noireau: Avenue De Verdun station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.
Last updated on June 17, 2024
LIGNE 181 Alternative Directions Schedules