LIGNE 50 - Le Havre Par Honfleur Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Lisieux: Gare Sncf 10:44 - Lisieux: Mitterrand (Poste) 10:50 - Lisieux: Les Buissonnets 10:55 - Lisieux: Providence 10:56 - Lisieux: Les Suedoises 10:57 - Ouilly Le Vicomte: Mairie 11:02 - Le Breuil En Auge: Centre 11:08 - Le Breuil En Auge: La Pérelle 11:09 - Fierville Les Parcs: Carrefour 11:11 - Manneville La Pipard 11:12 - Pont L'Eveque: Centre Commercial 11:17 - Pont L'Eveque: Clémenceau 11:19 - Pont L'Eveque: Saint Melaine 11:22 - Coudray Rabut 11:23 - St Gatien Des Bois: Portes Rouges 11:29 - Equemauville: Hopital 11:33 - Equemauville: Monument 11:35 - Equemauville: Centre 11:36 - Equemauville: Château D'Eau 11:37 - Honfleur: La Claire 11:39 - Honfleur: Vert Feuillage 11:40 - Honfleur: Place Sorel 11:41 - Honfleur: Montpensier 11:42 - Honfleur: Gare Routiere 11:49 15:00 Honfleur: Emile Renouf 11:51 - Honfleur: Les Marronniers 11:52 - La Riviere St Sauveur: Saint Clair 11:54 - La Riviere St Sauveur: Centre 11:56 - Le Havre: Gare Routière 12:22 15:28
Wednesday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Lisieux: Gare Sncf 10:44 Lisieux: Mitterrand (Poste) 10:50 Lisieux: Les Buissonnets 10:55 Lisieux: Providence 10:56 Lisieux: Les Suedoises 10:57 Ouilly Le Vicomte: Mairie 11:02 Le Breuil En Auge: Centre 11:08 Le Breuil En Auge: La Pérelle 11:09 Fierville Les Parcs: Carrefour 11:11 Manneville La Pipard 11:12 Pont L'Eveque: Centre Commercial 11:17 Pont L'Eveque: Clémenceau 11:19 Pont L'Eveque: Saint Melaine 11:22 Coudray Rabut 11:23 St Gatien Des Bois: Portes Rouges 11:29 Equemauville: Hopital 11:33 Equemauville: Monument 11:35 Equemauville: Centre 11:36 Equemauville: Château D'Eau 11:37 Honfleur: La Claire 11:39 Honfleur: Vert Feuillage 11:40 Honfleur: Place Sorel 11:41 Honfleur: Montpensier 11:42 Honfleur: Gare Routiere 11:49 Honfleur: Emile Renouf 11:51 Honfleur: Les Marronniers 11:52 La Riviere St Sauveur: Saint Clair 11:54 La Riviere St Sauveur: Centre 11:56 Le Havre: Gare Routière 12:22
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Lisieux: Gare Sncf 12:04 Lisieux: Mitterrand (Poste) 12:10 Lisieux: Les Buissonnets 12:15 Lisieux: Providence 12:16 Lisieux: Les Suedoises 12:17 Ouilly Le Vicomte: Mairie 12:22 Le Breuil En Auge: Centre 12:28 Le Breuil En Auge: La Pérelle 12:29 Fierville Les Parcs: Carrefour 12:31 Manneville La Pipard 12:32 Pont L'Eveque: Clémenceau 12:37 Pont L'Eveque: Saint Melaine 12:40 Coudray Rabut 12:41 St Gatien Des Bois: Portes Rouges 12:47 Equemauville: Hopital 12:51 Equemauville: Monument 12:53 Equemauville: Centre 12:54 Equemauville: Château D'Eau 12:55 Honfleur: La Claire 12:57 Honfleur: Vert Feuillage 12:58 Honfleur: Place Sorel 12:59 Honfleur: Montpensier 13:00 Honfleur: Gare Routiere 13:07 Honfleur: Emile Renouf 13:09 Honfleur: Les Marronniers 13:10 La Riviere St Sauveur: Saint Clair 13:12 La Riviere St Sauveur: Centre 13:14 Le Havre: Gare Routière 13:40
KEOLIS bus schedule - LIGNE 50 (Le Havre Par Honfleur) The KEOLIS bus schedule for the LIGNE 50 route, Le Havre Par Honfleur, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lisieux: Gare Sncf station to Le Havre: Gare Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KEOLIS schedule.
Last updated on June 17, 2024
LIGNE 50 Alternative Directions Schedules