LIGNE 6 - Lycee/ Gare Sncf/ College Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Le Monetier Les Bains- Laurau Montant | 07:02 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Place Stabatio | 07:04 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Eglise | 07:07 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Les Grands Bains | 07:09 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Pre Chabert | 07:10 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Pre Bagnols | 07:13 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Laurau Descendant | 07:14 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Les Guibertes | 07:16 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Le Freyssinet | 07:18 | - |
Le Monetier Les Bains- Le Serre Barbin | 07:20 | - |
La Salle Les Alpes- Pontillas Les Faisses | 07:22 | - |
La Salle Les Alpes- Pre Long | 07:23 | - |
Saint Chaffrey- Champs Arnoux | - | 07:21 |
Saint Chaffrey- Mairie | - | 07:25 |
Saint Chaffrey- Rond Point Sud | - | 07:29 |
Briancon- Chantoiseau | - | 07:31 |
Briancon - Mas De Blais | - | 07:32 |
Briancon- Forville | - | 07:33 |
Briancon- La Berard | - | 07:35 |
Briancon- Theâtre | 07:40 | 07:40 |
Briancon- Sainte Catherine | 07:42 | 07:42 |
Briancon- Gare Sncf/Gare Routière | 07:43 | 07:43 |
Briancon- College Les Garcins | 07:45 | 07:45 |
AltiGo bus schedule - LIGNE 6 (Lycee/ Gare Sncf/ College)
The AltiGo bus schedule for the LIGNE 6 route, Lycee/ Gare Sncf/ College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Monetier Les Bains- Laurau Montant station to Briancon- College Les Garcins station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AltiGo schedule.