LIMON - HOSPITAL - LOS COCOS - LOS LIRIOS - EL CEIBON - Estación De Trenes Incofer→Calle Del Río Sur 5 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estación De Trenes Incofer | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Manuel Brenes | 6:00 | 7:01 | 8:01 | 9:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Calle 6 | 6:01 | 7:02 | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Calle 6 | 6:02 | 7:02 | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Ismael Pantoja Y Ricardo Alvarado 6 | 6:03 | 7:04 | 8:04 | 9:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Ismael Pantoja Y Ricardo Alvarado | 6:04 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Calle Cocos 48 | 6:05 | 7:06 | 8:06 | 9:06 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Calle Cocos 7 | 6:05 | 7:07 | 8:07 | 9:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Calle Cocos 5 | 6:06 | 7:08 | 8:08 | 9:08 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Calle Cocos 2 | 6:06 | 7:08 | 8:08 | 9:08 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Calle Lirios 84 | 6:07 | 7:09 | 8:09 | 9:09 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Calle Lirios 5 | 6:08 | 7:10 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Calle Del Río Sur 95 | 6:09 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Calle Del Río Sur 28 | 6:09 | 7:12 | 8:12 | 9:12 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Calle Paniagua | 6:09 | 7:12 | 8:12 | 9:12 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Calle Del Río Sur 543 | 6:10 | 7:13 | 8:13 | 9:13 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Calle Del Río Sur 54 | 6:10 | 7:14 | 8:14 | 9:14 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Calle Del Río Sur 8 | 6:11 | 7:14 | 8:14 | 9:14 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Calle Del Río Sur 5 | 6:12 | 7:16 | 8:16 | 9:16 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Transportes Acusosa Caribe S.A. bus schedule - LIMON - HOSPITAL - LOS COCOS - LOS LIRIOS - EL CEIBON (Estación De Trenes Incofer→Calle Del Río Sur 5)
The Transportes Acusosa Caribe S.A. bus schedule for the LIMON - HOSPITAL - LOS COCOS - LOS LIRIOS - EL CEIBON route, Estación De Trenes Incofer→Calle Del Río Sur 5, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De Trenes Incofer station to Calle Del Río Sur 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Acusosa Caribe S.A. schedule.