Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Gardone Val Trompia - Piazza Garibaldi 06:10 - 12:17 13:30 14:02 14:20 - 18:17 - Gardone Val Trompia - Via Matteotti 06:11 - 12:19 13:32 14:04 14:22 - 18:19 - Sarezzo - Via Petrarca 06:13 - 12:20 13:33 14:05 14:23 - 18:21 - Ponte Zanano - Via Petrarca 06:14 10:50 12:21 13:34 14:06 14:24 15:15 18:22 18:39 Marcolini - Via Seradello 06:15 10:51 12:23 13:36 14:08 14:26 15:16 18:24 18:40 Ripa - Via Seradello 06:16 10:52 12:24 13:37 14:09 14:27 15:17 18:25 18:41 Europress - Via Seradello 06:18 10:53 12:25 13:38 14:10 14:28 15:19 18:27 18:43 Distributore Api - Via Seradello 06:19 10:55 12:27 13:40 14:12 14:30 15:21 18:29 18:45 Stella Rossa - Via Seradello 06:20 10:56 12:28 13:41 14:13 14:31 15:23 18:31 18:47 Polaveno - Gombio 06:22 10:58 12:30 13:43 14:15 14:33 15:24 18:32 18:48 Polaveno - Gombio Marchi 06:22 10:58 12:30 13:43 14:15 14:33 15:25 18:33 18:49 Polaveno - Via Petrarca Via Frank 06:24 11:00 12:32 13:45 14:17 14:35 15:27 18:35 18:51 S. Giovanni - Bivio 06:26 11:02 12:34 13:47 14:19 14:37 15:30 18:38 18:54 Polaveno Sud 06:27 11:03 12:35 13:48 14:20 14:38 15:31 18:39 18:55 Polaveno Centro 06:27 11:03 12:35 13:48 14:20 14:38 15:31 18:39 18:55 Polaveno Sud 06:27 11:04 12:36 13:49 14:21 14:39 15:31 18:39 18:55 S. Giovanni - Trattoria Fagiano 06:28 11:05 12:37 13:50 14:22 14:40 15:33 18:41 18:57 S. Giovanni - Via Martini 06:29 11:05 12:37 13:50 14:22 14:40 15:34 18:42 18:58 S. Giovanni - Chiesa 06:31 11:07 12:39 13:52 14:24 14:42 15:36 18:44 19:00 Brione - Capolinea 06:33 11:10 12:42 13:55 14:27 14:45 15:39 18:47 19:03
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Gardone Val Trompia - Piazza Garibaldi 06:10 12:17 13:30 14:20 18:17 Gardone Val Trompia - Via Matteotti 06:11 12:19 13:32 14:22 18:19 Sarezzo - Via Petrarca 06:13 12:20 13:33 14:23 18:21 Ponte Zanano - Via Petrarca 06:14 12:21 13:34 14:24 18:22 Marcolini - Via Seradello 06:15 12:23 13:36 14:26 18:24 Ripa - Via Seradello 06:16 12:24 13:37 14:27 18:25 Europress - Via Seradello 06:18 12:25 13:38 14:28 18:27 Distributore Api - Via Seradello 06:19 12:27 13:40 14:30 18:29 Stella Rossa - Via Seradello 06:20 12:28 13:41 14:31 18:31 Polaveno - Gombio 06:22 12:30 13:43 14:33 18:32 Polaveno - Gombio Marchi 06:22 12:30 13:43 14:33 18:33 Polaveno - Via Petrarca Via Frank 06:24 12:32 13:45 14:35 18:35 S. Giovanni - Bivio 06:26 12:34 13:47 14:37 18:38 Polaveno Sud 06:27 12:35 13:48 14:38 18:39 Polaveno Centro 06:27 12:35 13:48 14:38 18:39 Polaveno Sud 06:27 12:36 13:49 14:39 18:39 S. Giovanni - Trattoria Fagiano 06:28 12:37 13:50 14:40 18:41 S. Giovanni - Via Martini 06:29 12:37 13:50 14:40 18:42 S. Giovanni - Chiesa 06:31 12:39 13:52 14:42 18:44 Brione - Capolinea 06:33 12:42 13:55 14:45 18:47
Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Gardone Val Trompia - Piazza Garibaldi 06:10 12:17 13:30 14:02 14:20 - 18:17 - Gardone Val Trompia - Via Matteotti 06:11 12:19 13:32 14:04 14:22 - 18:19 - Sarezzo - Via Petrarca 06:13 12:20 13:33 14:05 14:23 - 18:21 - Ponte Zanano - Via Petrarca 06:14 12:21 13:34 14:06 14:24 15:15 18:22 18:39 Marcolini - Via Seradello 06:15 12:23 13:36 14:08 14:26 15:16 18:24 18:40 Ripa - Via Seradello 06:16 12:24 13:37 14:09 14:27 15:17 18:25 18:41 Europress - Via Seradello 06:18 12:25 13:38 14:10 14:28 15:19 18:27 18:43 Distributore Api - Via Seradello 06:19 12:27 13:40 14:12 14:30 15:21 18:29 18:45 Stella Rossa - Via Seradello 06:20 12:28 13:41 14:13 14:31 15:23 18:31 18:47 Polaveno - Gombio 06:22 12:30 13:43 14:15 14:33 15:24 18:32 18:48 Polaveno - Gombio Marchi 06:22 12:30 13:43 14:15 14:33 15:25 18:33 18:49 Polaveno - Via Petrarca Via Frank 06:24 12:32 13:45 14:17 14:35 15:27 18:35 18:51 S. Giovanni - Bivio 06:26 12:34 13:47 14:19 14:37 15:30 18:38 18:54 Polaveno Sud 06:27 12:35 13:48 14:20 14:38 15:31 18:39 18:55 Polaveno Centro 06:27 12:35 13:48 14:20 14:38 15:31 18:39 18:55 Polaveno Sud 06:27 12:36 13:49 14:21 14:39 15:31 18:39 18:55 S. Giovanni - Trattoria Fagiano 06:28 12:37 13:50 14:22 14:40 15:33 18:41 18:57 S. Giovanni - Via Martini 06:29 12:37 13:50 14:22 14:40 15:34 18:42 18:58 S. Giovanni - Chiesa 06:31 12:39 13:52 14:24 14:42 15:36 18:44 19:00 Brione - Capolinea 06:33 12:42 13:55 14:27 14:45 15:39 18:47 19:03
Arriva Brescia bus schedule - LN030 (Brione) The Arriva Brescia bus schedule for the LN030 route, Brione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gardone Val Trompia - Piazza Garibaldi station to Brione - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Brescia schedule. We update the schedule of LN030, from Sarezzo to Brione, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 8, 2024
LN030 Alternative Directions Schedules