LOTAÇÃO 20.6 GLÓRIA / COSTA GAMA - Centro - Borges De Medeiros Schedule
Departure from Rua José Iuchno 201
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:45 | 05:45 |
06:01 | 05:54 |
06:17 | 06:03 |
06:33 | 06:12 |
06:49 | 06:21 |
07:05 | 06:30 |
07:21 | 06:39 |
07:37 | 06:48 |
07:53 | 06:57 |
08:09 | 07:06 |
08:25 | 07:15 |
08:41 | 07:24 |
08:57 | 07:33 |
09:13 | 07:42 |
09:29 | 07:51 |
09:45 | 08:00 |
10:01 | 08:09 |
10:17 | 08:18 |
10:33 | 08:27 |
10:49 | 08:36 |
11:05 | 08:41 |
11:21 | 08:51 |
11:37 | 09:01 |
11:41 | 09:11 |
12:13 | 09:21 |
12:45 | 09:31 |
13:17 | 09:41 |
13:49 | 09:51 |
14:05 | 10:01 |
14:21 | 10:11 |
14:37 | 10:21 |
14:53 | 10:31 |
15:09 | 10:41 |
15:25 | 10:51 |
15:41 | 11:01 |
15:57 | 11:11 |
16:13 | 11:21 |
16:29 | 11:31 |
16:45 | 11:41 |
17:01 | 12:01 |
17:17 | 12:21 |
17:33 | 12:41 |
17:49 | 13:01 |
18:05 | 13:21 |
- | 13:41 |
- | 13:51 |
- | 14:01 |
- | 14:11 |
- | 14:21 |
- | 14:31 |
- | 14:41 |
- | 14:50 |
- | 14:59 |
- | 15:08 |
- | 15:17 |
- | 15:26 |
- | 15:35 |
- | 15:44 |
- | 15:53 |
- | 16:02 |
- | 16:11 |
- | 16:20 |
- | 16:29 |
- | 16:38 |
- | 16:47 |
- | 16:56 |
- | 17:05 |
- | 17:14 |
- | 17:23 |
- | 17:32 |
- | 17:41 |
- | 17:50 |
- | 17:59 |
- | 18:08 |
- | 18:17 |
- | 18:26 |
- | 18:35 |
- | 18:44 |
- | 18:53 |
ATL (Porto Alegre - Táxi-Lotação) bus schedule - LOTAÇÃO 20.6 GLÓRIA / COSTA GAMA (Centro - Borges De Medeiros)
The ATL (Porto Alegre - Táxi-Lotação) bus schedule for the LOTAÇÃO 20.6 GLÓRIA / COSTA GAMA route, Centro - Borges De Medeiros, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua José Iuchno 201 station to Terminal Borges De Medeiros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATL (Porto Alegre - Táxi-Lotação) schedule.