LS027 - Brescia Schedule
Thursday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Clusane - Ex Primavera | 07:10 | 12:35 | 15:40 |
Clusane - Via Luigi Di Bernardo | 07:12 | 12:37 | 15:42 |
Colombaro - Via Zenighe | 07:13 | 12:38 | 15:43 |
Colombaro - Via Manzoni | 07:15 | 12:40 | 15:45 |
Colombaro - Via Nazario Sauro | 07:16 | 12:41 | 15:46 |
Nigoline - Via Leonardo Da Vinci | 07:18 | 12:43 | 15:48 |
Nigoline - Via Albertano Da Brescia | 07:19 | 12:44 | 15:49 |
Corte Franca - Via Speri | 07:21 | 12:46 | 15:51 |
Borgonato - Bivio Via Fontane | 07:22 | 12:47 | 15:52 |
Corte Franca - Via Provinciale | 07:23 | 12:48 | 15:53 |
Adro Torbiato - Borgo Principe | 07:24 | 12:49 | 15:54 |
Calino - Via Sala (Bivio Iseo) | 07:26 | 12:51 | 15:56 |
Calino - Via Sala | 07:27 | 12:52 | 15:57 |
Calino - Via Sala, Via Maggi | 07:27 | 12:52 | 15:57 |
Calino - Piazza Caduti | 07:28 | 12:53 | 15:58 |
Calino - Via Paolo VI | 07:29 | 12:54 | 15:59 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via De Gasperi | 07:30 | 12:55 | 16:00 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via IV Novembre | 07:31 | 12:56 | 16:01 |
Cazzago S. M. - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II | 07:33 | 12:58 | 16:03 |
Cazzago S. M. - Stazione | 07:34 | 12:59 | 16:04 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via Bonfadina (Zona Industriale) | 07:36 | 13:01 | 16:06 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via Bonfadina (Bertola) | 07:38 | 13:03 | 16:08 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via Padana Superiore | 07:39 | 13:04 | 16:09 |
Ospitaletto - Via Ghidoni | 07:41 | 13:06 | 16:11 |
Ospitaletto - Via San Bernardo | 07:42 | 13:07 | 16:12 |
Ospitaletto - Piazza San Rocco | 07:44 | 13:09 | 16:14 |
Ospitaletto - Via Padana Superiore, Via Marconi | 07:46 | 13:11 | 16:16 |
Ospitaletto - Via Padana Superiore | 07:48 | 13:13 | 16:18 |
Castegnato - Zona Industriale | 07:50 | 13:15 | 16:20 |
Castegnato - Via Casella, Via Merini | - | - | 16:21 |
Castegnato - Via Casella, Via Moretto | - | - | 16:22 |
Castegnato - Via Trebeschi | - | - | 16:24 |
Castegnato - Via Franchi, Via Serao | - | - | 16:25 |
Castegnato - Via Franchi, Via Verdi | - | - | 16:27 |
Castegnato - Via Padana Superiore | 07:51 | 13:16 | 16:29 |
Mandolossa - Via Valcamonica | 07:54 | 13:19 | 16:32 |
Via Vallecamonica 15 | 07:56 | 13:21 | 16:34 |
Via Vallecamonica 9 | 07:57 | 13:22 | 16:35 |
Via Milano (Villa Glori) | 07:59 | 13:24 | 16:37 |
Via Milano Fr. 52 | 08:01 | 13:26 | 16:39 |
Via Milano Fr. 18 | 08:03 | 13:28 | 16:40 |
Via Ugoni | 08:05 | 13:30 | 16:42 |
Brescia - Terminal Sia (Arrivi) | 08:08 | 13:33 | 16:45 |
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clusane - Ex Primavera | 06:15 | 07:10 | 12:35 | 15:40 |
Clusane - Via Luigi Di Bernardo | 06:17 | 07:12 | 12:37 | 15:42 |
Colombaro - Via Zenighe | 06:18 | 07:13 | 12:38 | 15:43 |
Colombaro - Via Manzoni | 06:20 | 07:15 | 12:40 | 15:45 |
Colombaro - Via Nazario Sauro | 06:21 | 07:16 | 12:41 | 15:46 |
Nigoline - Via Leonardo Da Vinci | 06:23 | 07:18 | 12:43 | 15:48 |
Nigoline - Via Albertano Da Brescia | 06:24 | 07:19 | 12:44 | 15:49 |
Corte Franca - Via Speri | 06:26 | 07:21 | 12:46 | 15:51 |
Borgonato - Bivio Via Fontane | 06:27 | 07:22 | 12:47 | 15:52 |
Corte Franca - Via Provinciale | 06:28 | 07:23 | 12:48 | 15:53 |
Adro Torbiato - Borgo Principe | 06:29 | 07:24 | 12:49 | 15:54 |
Calino - Via Sala (Bivio Iseo) | 06:31 | 07:26 | 12:51 | 15:56 |
Calino - Via Sala | 06:32 | 07:27 | 12:52 | 15:57 |
Calino - Via Sala, Via Maggi | 06:32 | 07:27 | 12:52 | 15:57 |
Calino - Piazza Caduti | 06:33 | 07:28 | 12:53 | 15:58 |
Calino - Via Paolo VI | 06:34 | 07:29 | 12:54 | 15:59 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via De Gasperi | 06:35 | 07:30 | 12:55 | 16:00 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via IV Novembre | 06:36 | 07:31 | 12:56 | 16:01 |
Cazzago S. M. - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II | 06:38 | 07:33 | 12:58 | 16:03 |
Cazzago S. M. - Stazione | 06:39 | 07:34 | 12:59 | 16:04 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via Bonfadina (Zona Industriale) | 06:41 | 07:36 | 13:01 | 16:06 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via Bonfadina (Bertola) | 06:43 | 07:38 | 13:03 | 16:08 |
Cazzago S. M. - Via Padana Superiore | 06:44 | 07:39 | 13:04 | 16:09 |
Ospitaletto - Via Ghidoni | 06:46 | 07:41 | 13:06 | 16:11 |
Ospitaletto - Via San Bernardo | 06:47 | 07:42 | 13:07 | 16:12 |
Ospitaletto - Piazza San Rocco | 06:49 | 07:44 | 13:09 | 16:14 |
Ospitaletto - Via Padana Superiore, Via Marconi | 06:51 | 07:46 | 13:11 | 16:16 |
Ospitaletto - Via Padana Superiore | 06:53 | 07:48 | 13:13 | 16:18 |
Castegnato - Zona Industriale | 06:55 | 07:50 | 13:15 | 16:20 |
Castegnato - Via Casella, Via Merini | - | - | - | 16:21 |
Castegnato - Via Casella, Via Moretto | - | - | - | 16:22 |
Castegnato - Via Trebeschi | - | - | - | 16:24 |
Castegnato - Via Franchi, Via Serao | - | - | - | 16:25 |
Castegnato - Via Franchi, Via Verdi | - | - | - | 16:27 |
Castegnato - Via Padana Superiore | 06:56 | 07:51 | 13:16 | 16:29 |
Mandolossa - Via Valcamonica | 06:59 | 07:54 | 13:19 | 16:32 |
Via Vallecamonica 15 | 07:01 | 07:56 | 13:21 | 16:34 |
Via Vallecamonica 9 | 07:02 | 07:57 | 13:22 | 16:35 |
Via Milano (Villa Glori) | 07:04 | 07:59 | 13:24 | 16:37 |
Via Milano Fr. 52 | 07:06 | 08:01 | 13:26 | 16:39 |
Via Milano Fr. 18 | 07:08 | 08:03 | 13:28 | 16:40 |
Via Ugoni | 07:10 | 08:05 | 13:30 | 16:42 |
Brescia - Terminal Sia (Arrivi) | 07:13 | 08:08 | 13:33 | 16:45 |
Arriva Brescia bus schedule - LS027 (Brescia)
The Arriva Brescia bus schedule for the LS027 route, Brescia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Clusane - Ex Primavera station to Brescia - Terminal Sia (Arrivi) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Brescia schedule. We update the schedule of LS027, from Iseo to Brescia, daily at midnight.