LUC - Ascoli P. - Stazione FS Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brecciarolo Chiesa | 07:35 |
Brecciarolo | 07:37 |
Incrocio Vecchia Ss4 - Via Dei Cardi | 07:38 |
Casa Cantoniera | 07:39 |
Monticelli Tigre | 07:40 |
Monticelli Via Dei Girasoli | 07:41 |
Monticelli Ospedale | 07:43 |
Monticelli - Esso | 07:44 |
Banca Castign. Monticelli | 07:44 |
Croce Di Tolignano | 07:46 |
Via Della Repubblica Iti | 07:49 |
Questura | 07:50 |
Via Indipendenza Aci | 07:51 |
Tab. Botticelli - P. Maggiore | 07:51 |
Viale Marconi | 07:53 |
Via 3 Ottobre | 07:53 |
Via Cellini - Porta Maggiore | 07:54 |
Via Cellini - Porta Maggiore | 07:55 |
Istituto D'Arte - P. Maggiore | 07:56 |
Scuola Luciani | 07:57 |
Viale Marconi | 07:59 |
Ascoli P. - Stazione FS | 08:00 |
Start bus schedule - LUC (Ascoli P. - Stazione FS)
The Start bus schedule for the LUC route, Ascoli P. - Stazione FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brecciarolo Chiesa station to Ascoli P. - Stazione FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule.