LVS - Pacioli (Itis) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Belgioioso Menotti | 06:40 | - |
Belgioioso Sanfelice | 06:43 | - |
Loreto | 06:44 | - |
Edicola Via Flaminia | 06:45 | - |
Mobili 2000 | 06:47 | - |
Giolitti Rosmini | 06:50 | - |
Banca Toscana | 06:49 | - |
Irmea | 06:52 | - |
Gagarin San Marino | 06:55 | - |
Gagarin Guardia Di Finanza | 06:56 | - |
Canonici | - | 06:45 |
Gagarin Adriaticarena | 06:57 | - |
Fornace Pica | 07:02 | - |
Borgo Santa Maria | 07:05 | - |
XXI Gennaio (Borgo Marcellino) | - | 07:09 |
Provinciale 2 | - | 07:15 |
Osteria Nuova | - | 07:16 |
Montecchio XXI Gennaio 2 | - | 07:20 |
Montecchio (C.Comm.) | 07:10 | - |
Nazionale 3 | 07:15 | - |
Morciola (Fazenda) | - | 07:25 |
Cappone | 07:18 | 07:26 |
Capponello | 07:20 | 07:27 |
Bucaferrara | 07:23 | 07:29 |
Urbinate 13 (Bivio Croce) | 07:42 | 07:45 |
Comandino (Hotel) | - | 07:48 |
Pellipario (Annunziata) | - | 07:50 |
Pellipario (Gasparini) Stallo E | - | 07:51 |
Pellipario (Debitori) Stallo C | - | 07:52 |
Debitori 1(Bivio Collegi) | - | 07:54 |
Urbino Borgo Mercatale | 07:45 | 07:55 |
Debitori 3 (Pellipario) Stallo A | 07:55 | - |
Bivio Galassini | - | 07:57 |
Pacioli (Itis) | 08:00 | 08:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Belgioioso Menotti | 06:40 | - | - |
Belgioioso Sanfelice | 06:43 | - | - |
Loreto | 06:44 | - | - |
Edicola Via Flaminia | 06:45 | - | - |
Mobili 2000 | 06:47 | - | - |
Giolitti Rosmini | 06:50 | - | - |
Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss. | - | 06:45 | - |
Matteotti | - | 06:47 | - |
Fiume | - | 06:50 | - |
Tre Martiri | - | 06:53 | - |
Banca Toscana | 06:49 | - | - |
Irmea | 06:52 | - | - |
Adriatica Villa Caprile (Stallo D) | - | 06:55 | - |
Gagarin San Marino | 06:55 | - | - |
Gagarin Guardia Di Finanza | 06:56 | - | - |
Santa Maria Delle Fabbrecce Costa Del Ciacco | - | 06:57 | - |
Mondini (S.Colomba) | - | 06:59 | - |
Montefeltro Gagarin | - | 07:00 | - |
Gagarin Adriaticarena | 06:57 | - | - |
Case Bruciate | - | 07:05 | - |
Fornace Pica | 07:02 | - | - |
Selva Grossa Sminatori | - | 07:08 | - |
Borgo Santa Maria | 07:05 | - | - |
Provinciale 1 | - | 07:12 | - |
Montecchio XXI Gennaio 2 | - | 07:15 | - |
Montecchio (C.Comm.) | 07:12 | - | - |
Baracca (Padiglione) | - | - | 07:00 |
Berliguer (Giolitti) | - | - | 07:02 |
Padiglione | - | - | 07:05 |
S.P. Fogliense 2 (Scuola) | - | - | 07:07 |
Montecchio (Composit) | - | - | 07:08 |
Montecchio (Pio La Torre) | - | - | 07:10 |
Nazionale 2 | - | 07:18 | - |
Nazionale 3 | 07:15 | - | - |
Morciola (Bar) | - | 07:20 | - |
Roma 2 (Centro) | - | - | 07:17 |
Trasanni | - | 07:33 | - |
Urbinate 13 (Bivio Croce) | 07:40 | - | - |
Naz. B.Trabaria 1 (Scalette) | - | - | 07:36 |
Comandino (Hotel) | 07:42 | - | - |
Urbino Park S.Lucia | 07:45 | - | - |
Di Vittorio 1 (Circ.Osp.) | 07:47 | - | - |
Bivio Galassini | - | - | 07:37 |
Urbino Borgo Mercatale | 07:50 | 07:45 | 07:40 |
Debitori 3 (Pellipario) Stallo A | 07:55 | 07:53 | 07:48 |
Pacioli (Itis) | 08:00 | 08:00 | 07:55 |
Adriabus spa bus schedule - LVS (Pacioli (Itis))
The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the LVS route, Pacioli (Itis), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belgioioso Menotti station to Pacioli (Itis) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule.