M36 - Sânmihaiu German → Timișoara Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ieșire Răuți | 4:51 | 6:21 | 9:05 | 11:05 | 13:10 | 16:20 | 18:00 | 19:40 | 21:15 | 23:06 |
Ieșire Diniaș | 4:51 | 6:21 | 9:05 | 11:05 | 13:10 | 16:20 | 18:00 | 19:40 | 21:15 | 23:06 |
Școala Sânmihaiu Germal | 4:52 | 6:22 | 9:06 | 11:06 | 13:11 | 16:21 | 18:01 | 19:41 | 21:16 | 23:07 |
Ștrand Termal | 4:53 | 6:23 | 9:07 | 11:07 | 13:12 | 16:22 | 18:02 | 19:42 | 21:17 | 23:08 |
Livada | 4:58 | 6:28 | 9:12 | 11:12 | 13:17 | 16:27 | 18:07 | 19:47 | 21:22 | 23:13 |
Primărie Sânmihaiu Român | 4:59 | 6:29 | 9:13 | 11:13 | 13:18 | 16:28 | 18:08 | 19:48 | 21:23 | 23:14 |
Biserica Catolică Sânmihaiu Român | 5:04 | 6:34 | 9:18 | 11:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Benzinărie | 5:08 | 6:38 | 9:22 | 11:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
POD Sânmihaiu Român | 5:16 | 6:46 | 9:30 | 11:30 | 13:19 | 16:29 | 18:09 | 19:49 | 21:24 | 23:15 |
Balta Utvin | 5:19 | 6:49 | 9:33 | 11:33 | 13:22 | 16:32 | 18:12 | 19:52 | 21:27 | 23:18 |
Centru Utvin | 5:20 | 6:50 | 9:34 | 11:34 | 13:23 | 16:33 | 18:13 | 19:53 | 21:28 | 23:19 |
Intrare Utvin | 5:21 | 6:51 | 9:35 | 11:35 | 13:24 | 16:34 | 18:14 | 19:54 | 21:29 | 23:20 |
Comtim | 5:22 | 6:52 | 9:36 | 11:36 | 13:25 | 16:35 | 18:15 | 19:55 | 21:30 | 23:21 |
Fabrica De Zahar | 5:23 | 6:53 | 9:37 | 11:37 | 13:25 | 16:35 | 18:15 | 19:55 | 21:30 | 23:21 |
Polonă | 5:23 | 6:53 | 9:37 | 11:37 | 13:26 | 16:36 | 18:16 | 19:56 | 21:31 | 23:22 |
Răscoala Din 1907 | 5:24 | 6:54 | 9:38 | 11:38 | 13:27 | 16:37 | 18:17 | 19:57 | 21:32 | 23:23 |
Constantin Nottara | 5:25 | 6:55 | 9:39 | 11:39 | 13:28 | 16:38 | 18:18 | 19:58 | 21:33 | 23:24 |
Podgoriei | 5:26 | 6:56 | 9:40 | 11:40 | 13:29 | 16:39 | 18:19 | 19:59 | 21:34 | 23:25 |
Liceul Auto | 5:27 | 6:57 | 9:41 | 11:41 | 13:30 | 16:40 | 18:20 | 20:00 | 21:35 | 23:26 |
Virgil Simionescu | 5:28 | 6:58 | 9:42 | 11:42 | 13:31 | 16:41 | 18:21 | 20:01 | 21:36 | 23:27 |
Păcii | 5:29 | 6:59 | 9:43 | 11:43 | 13:32 | 16:42 | 18:22 | 20:02 | 21:37 | 23:28 |
Gogu Opre | 5:30 | 7:00 | 9:44 | 11:44 | 13:33 | 16:43 | 18:23 | 20:03 | 21:38 | 23:29 |
Dâmbovița | 5:31 | 7:01 | 9:45 | 11:45 | 13:34 | 16:44 | 18:24 | 20:04 | 21:39 | 23:30 |
Transilvania | 5:32 | 7:02 | 9:46 | 11:46 | 13:35 | 16:45 | 18:25 | 20:05 | 21:40 | 23:31 |
Piața Iuliu Maniu | 5:35 | 7:05 | 9:49 | 11:49 | 13:38 | 16:48 | 18:28 | 20:08 | 21:43 | 23:34 |
Constantin Brâncoveanu | 5:36 | 7:06 | 9:50 | 11:50 | 13:39 | 16:49 | 18:29 | 20:09 | 21:44 | 23:35 |
Piața Mocioni | 5:37 | 7:07 | 9:51 | 11:51 | 13:40 | 16:50 | 18:30 | 20:10 | 21:45 | 23:36 |
Facultatea De Electrotehnică | 5:40 | 7:10 | 9:54 | 11:54 | 13:43 | 16:53 | 18:33 | 20:13 | 21:48 | 23:39 |
Universitatea De Vest | 5:41 | 7:11 | 9:55 | 11:55 | 13:44 | 16:54 | 18:34 | 20:14 | 21:49 | 23:40 |
Parcul Copiilor | 5:43 | 7:13 | 9:57 | 11:57 | 13:46 | 16:56 | 18:36 | 20:16 | 21:51 | 23:42 |
Traian Grozăvescu | 5:44 | 7:14 | 9:58 | 11:58 | 13:47 | 16:57 | 18:37 | 20:17 | 21:52 | 23:43 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ieșire Răuți | 5:50 | 8:45 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Ieșire Diniaș | 5:50 | 8:45 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Școala Sânmihaiu Germal | 5:51 | 8:46 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Ștrand Termal | 5:52 | 8:47 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
Livada | 5:57 | 8:52 | 18:07 | 20:07 |
Primărie Sânmihaiu Român | 5:58 | 8:53 | 18:08 | 20:08 |
Biserica Catolică Sânmihaiu Român | 6:03 | 8:58 | - | - |
Benzinărie | 6:07 | 9:02 | - | - |
POD Sânmihaiu Român | 6:15 | 9:10 | 18:09 | 20:09 |
Balta Utvin | 6:18 | 9:13 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Centru Utvin | 6:19 | 9:14 | 18:13 | 20:13 |
Intrare Utvin | 6:20 | 9:15 | 18:14 | 20:14 |
Comtim | 6:21 | 9:16 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Fabrica De Zahar | 6:22 | 9:17 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Polonă | 6:22 | 9:17 | 18:16 | 20:16 |
Răscoala Din 1907 | 6:23 | 9:18 | 18:17 | 20:17 |
Constantin Nottara | 6:24 | 9:19 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
Podgoriei | 6:25 | 9:20 | 18:19 | 20:19 |
Liceul Auto | 6:26 | 9:21 | 18:20 | 20:20 |
Virgil Simionescu | 6:27 | 9:22 | 18:21 | 20:21 |
Păcii | 6:28 | 9:23 | 18:22 | 20:22 |
Gogu Opre | 6:29 | 9:24 | 18:23 | 20:23 |
Dâmbovița | 6:30 | 9:25 | 18:24 | 20:24 |
Transilvania | 6:31 | 9:26 | 18:25 | 20:25 |
Piața Iuliu Maniu | 6:34 | 9:29 | 18:28 | 20:28 |
Constantin Brâncoveanu | 6:35 | 9:30 | 18:29 | 20:29 |
Piața Mocioni | 6:36 | 9:31 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
Facultatea De Electrotehnică | 6:39 | 9:34 | 18:33 | 20:33 |
Universitatea De Vest | 6:40 | 9:35 | 18:34 | 20:34 |
Parcul Copiilor | 6:42 | 9:37 | 18:36 | 20:36 |
Traian Grozăvescu | 6:43 | 9:38 | 18:37 | 20:37 |
STP Timișoara | Linii Metropolitane bus schedule - M36 (Sânmihaiu German → Timișoara)
The STP Timișoara | Linii Metropolitane bus schedule for the M36 route, Sânmihaiu German → Timișoara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ieșire Răuți station to Traian Grozăvescu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Timișoara | Linii Metropolitane schedule.