M49
M49 - Gatower Str./Heerstr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hertzallee | - | 13:07 | 13:24 | 13:54 | - | 19:26 |
S+U Zoologischer Garten Bhf | - | 13:09 | 13:26 | 13:56 | - | 19:28 |
Theater Des Westens | - | 13:11 | 13:28 | 13:58 | - | 19:30 |
Uhlandstr./Kantstr. | - | 13:13 | 13:30 | 14:00 | - | 19:32 |
Savignyplatz | - | - | - | - | 14:13 | - |
Savignyplatz | - | 13:14 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:14 | 19:33 |
Schlüterstr. | - | 13:16 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:16 | 19:35 |
Kantstr./Leibnizstr. | - | 13:17 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:17 | 19:36 |
U Wilmersdorfer Str. | - | 13:19 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:19 | 19:38 |
Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr. | - | 13:21 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:21 | 19:40 |
Amtsgerichtsplatz | - | 13:23 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:23 | 19:42 |
Kuno-Fischer-Str. | - | 13:24 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:24 | 19:43 |
S Messe Nord/Icc | - | 13:25 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:25 | 19:44 |
Messegelände/Zob | - | 13:26 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:26 | 19:45 |
Haus Des Rundfunks | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Haus Des Rundfunks | 07:41 | 13:27 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:27 | 19:46 |
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz | 07:43 | 13:29 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:29 | 19:48 |
Württembergallee | 07:44 | 13:30 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:30 | 19:49 |
S Heerstr. | 07:46 | 13:32 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:32 | 19:51 |
Mohrunger Allee | 07:47 | 13:33 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:33 | 19:52 |
Flatowallee/Olympiastadion | 07:48 | 13:34 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:34 | 19:53 |
Ragniter Allee | 07:49 | 13:35 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:35 | 19:54 |
Scholzplatz | 07:51 | 13:37 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:37 | 19:56 |
Stößenseebrücke | 07:52 | 13:38 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:38 | 19:57 |
Pichelswerder | 07:53 | 13:39 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:39 | 19:58 |
Freybrücke | 07:54 | 13:40 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:40 | 19:59 |
Alt-Pichelsdorf | 07:56 | 13:42 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:42 | 20:00 |
Jaczostr. | 07:57 | 13:43 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 14:43 | 20:01 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr. | 07:59 | 13:45 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 14:45 | 20:03 |
BVG Bus schedule - M49 (Gatower Str./Heerstr.)
The BVG Bus schedule for the M49 route, Gatower Str./Heerstr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hertzallee station to Gatower Str./Heerstr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of M49, from Westend to Wilhelmstadt, daily at midnight.