M51D - Kelambakkam Schedule
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - M51D (Kelambakkam)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the M51D route, Kelambakkam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saidapet station to Kelambakkam Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saidapet | 6:45 AM | 10:35 AM | 5:50 PM | 9:35 PM |
Saidapet Court / Taluk Office | 6:47 AM | 10:37 AM | 5:52 PM | 9:37 PM |
Guindy Race Course | 6:48 AM | 10:39 AM | 5:55 PM | 9:38 PM |
Velachery Checkpost | 6:51 AM | 10:41 AM | 5:57 PM | 9:41 PM |
Gurunanak College | 6:52 AM | 10:43 AM | 5:59 PM | 9:42 PM |
Gandhi | 6:54 AM | 10:44 AM | 6:01 PM | 9:44 PM |
Dhandeswaram | 6:55 AM | 10:46 AM | 6:03 PM | 9:45 PM |
Vijaya Nagar | 6:56 AM | 10:47 AM | 6:05 PM | 9:46 PM |
Velachery (Vijaynagar) | 6:57 AM | 10:48 AM | 6:06 PM | 9:47 PM |
Velachery (Vijaynagar) | 6:57 AM | 10:48 AM | 6:06 PM | 9:47 PM |
Velachery Railway Station | 6:58 AM | 10:50 AM | 6:08 PM | 9:48 PM |
Kaiveli | 7:00 AM | 10:52 AM | 6:10 PM | 9:50 PM |
Balaji Nagar | 7:03 AM | 10:54 AM | 6:13 PM | 9:52 PM |
Kamakshi Hospital | 7:05 AM | 10:56 AM | 6:15 PM | 9:54 PM |
Balaji Dental College Bus Stop | 7:06 AM | 10:57 AM | 6:16 PM | 9:55 PM |
Narayanapuram | 7:08 AM | 10:58 AM | 6:18 PM | 9:57 PM |
Pallikaranai Bus Stop | 7:10 AM | 11:00 AM | 6:20 PM | 9:58 PM |
Oil Mill | 7:12 AM | 11:01 AM | 6:22 PM | 9:59 PM |
Pallikaranai Government School | 7:14 AM | 11:03 AM | 6:24 PM | 10:01 PM |
Asan College | 7:15 AM | 11:04 AM | 6:25 PM | 10:02 PM |
Jeyachandran Nagar Bus Stop | 7:16 AM | 11:04 AM | 6:25 PM | 10:02 PM |
Puliyamara | 7:16 AM | 11:05 AM | 6:26 PM | 10:02 PM |
Medavakkam Colony | 7:17 AM | 11:05 AM | 6:27 PM | 10:03 PM |
Medavakkam Junction | 7:18 AM | 11:06 AM | 6:28 PM | 10:04 PM |
Babu Nagar | 7:20 AM | 11:08 AM | 6:29 PM | 10:05 PM |
Sai Baba Colony | 7:21 AM | 11:09 AM | 6:30 PM | 10:06 PM |
Veerabadra Nagar | 7:22 AM | 11:10 AM | 6:32 PM | 10:07 PM |
Junction Of Mambakkam & O. Bakkam Road | 7:25 AM | 11:12 AM | 6:35 PM | 10:09 PM |
Vengaivasal Road | 7:25 AM | 11:13 AM | 6:35 PM | 10:09 PM |
Chitlapakkam Koot Road | 7:26 AM | 11:13 AM | 6:36 PM | 10:09 PM |
Valluvar Nagar Bus Stop | 7:28 AM | 11:14 AM | 6:37 PM | 10:11 PM |
Jaya Nagar Bus Stop | 7:29 AM | 11:15 AM | 6:39 PM | 10:11 PM |
Dr Ambedkar Bus Stop | 7:31 AM | 11:17 AM | 6:41 PM | 10:13 PM |
Indira Nagar | 7:31 AM | 11:17 AM | 6:41 PM | 10:13 PM |
Mami Kadai | 7:32 AM | 11:18 AM | 6:41 PM | 10:13 PM |
Arasankazhani | 7:33 AM | 11:19 AM | 6:43 PM | 10:14 PM |
Ramakrishna Nagar | 7:36 AM | 11:21 AM | 6:46 PM | 10:16 PM |
Ottiambakkam | 7:38 AM | 11:23 AM | 6:48 PM | 10:18 PM |
Kottyam Pakkam Earey Karai | 7:39 AM | 11:24 AM | 6:49 PM | 10:19 PM |
Karanai Bus Stop | 7:41 AM | 11:26 AM | 6:51 PM | 10:20 PM |
Karanai Colony | 7:43 AM | 11:27 AM | 6:53 PM | 10:22 PM |
Sruseri | 7:46 AM | 11:30 AM | 6:56 PM | 10:24 PM |
Rular Stop | 7:50 AM | 11:33 AM | 7:00 PM | 10:26 PM |
Echankadu | 7:52 AM | 11:35 AM | 7:02 PM | 10:28 PM |
Amman Thottam | 7:55 AM | 11:37 AM | 7:05 PM | 10:30 PM |
Cosmo City | 7:57 AM | 11:39 AM | 7:07 PM | 10:32 PM |
Chettinad Hospital | 7:59 AM | 11:41 AM | 7:09 PM | 10:33 PM |
Government Hospital / Butterfly | 8:02 AM | 11:43 AM | 7:12 PM | 10:35 PM |
Samiyar Pannai | 8:04 AM | 11:44 AM | 7:13 PM | 10:36 PM |
Vandaloor Road Junction | 8:04 AM | 11:45 AM | 7:14 PM | 10:37 PM |
Kelambakkam Bus Station | 8:05 AM | 11:46 AM | 7:15 PM | 10:37 PM |