M52ET - Pallavaram Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pozhichalur Bus Terminal | 1:30 PM | 9:35 PM |
Sivan Kovil Bus Stop | 1:30 PM | 9:35 PM |
Anjineyar Kovil | 1:31 PM | 9:36 PM |
Venkateshwara Nagar | 1:32 PM | 9:37 PM |
Nehru Nagar Bus Stop | 1:33 PM | 9:38 PM |
Pammal | 1:34 PM | 9:39 PM |
Pammal Church | 1:35 PM | 9:40 PM |
Krishna Nagar Bus Stop | 1:36 PM | 9:41 PM |
Muthamil Nagar | 1:37 PM | 9:42 PM |
Six Thotti | 1:38 PM | 9:43 PM |
Pallavaram | 1:40 PM | 9:44 PM |
Pallavaram | 1:40 PM | 9:44 PM |
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - M52ET (Pallavaram)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the M52ET route, Pallavaram, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pozhichalur Bus Terminal station to Pallavaram station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.