C. La Fuencisla, Parque De Maquinaria Diputación De Segovia, Quitapesares
Urb. Parque Robledo
La Granja (Fábrica De Cristales)
La Granja (Piscinas)
La Granja (Puerta De Segovia)
La Pradera De Navalhorno
Barrio Nuevo
Plaza Valsaín
7:30
7:30
7:32
7:33
7:40
7:42
7:44
7:46
7:50
7:52
7:55
8:00
8:03
8:05
8:15
8:15
8:17
8:18
8:25
8:27
8:29
8:33
8:35
8:38
8:43
8:46
8:48
-
9:00
9:00
9:02
9:03
9:10
9:12
9:14
9:18
9:20
9:23
9:28
9:31
9:33
-
9:45
9:45
9:47
9:48
9:55
9:57
9:59
10:01
10:05
10:07
10:10
10:15
10:18
10:20
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:33
10:40
10:42
10:44
10:48
10:50
10:53
10:58
11:01
11:03
-
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:18
11:25
11:27
11:29
11:33
11:35
11:38
11:43
11:46
11:48
-
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:03
12:10
12:12
12:14
12:18
12:20
12:23
12:28
12:31
12:33
-
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:48
12:55
12:57
12:59
13:03
13:05
13:08
13:13
13:16
13:18
-
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:33
13:40
13:42
13:44
13:48
13:50
13:53
13:58
14:01
14:03
-
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:18
14:25
14:27
14:29
14:31
14:35
14:37
14:40
14:45
14:48
14:50
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:48
14:55
14:57
14:59
15:01
15:05
15:07
15:10
15:15
15:18
15:20
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:03
15:10
15:12
15:14
15:18
15:20
15:23
15:28
15:31
15:33
-
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:33
16:40
16:42
16:44
16:48
16:50
16:53
16:58
17:01
17:03
-
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:18
17:25
17:27
17:29
17:33
17:35
17:38
17:43
17:46
17:48
-
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:03
18:10
18:12
18:14
18:18
18:20
18:23
18:28
18:31
18:33
-
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:48
18:55
18:57
18:59
19:03
19:05
19:08
19:13
19:16
19:18
-
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:33
19:40
19:42
19:44
19:48
19:50
19:53
19:58
20:01
20:03
-
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:18
20:25
20:27
20:29
20:33
20:35
20:38
20:43
20:46
20:48
-
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:48
21:55
21:57
21:59
22:01
22:05
22:07
22:10
22:15
22:18
22:20
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Departure #9
Departure #10
Departure #11
Segovia - Estación De Autobuses
7:45
8:50
10:30
11:30
13:45
14:30
15:30
17:00
18:45
20:15
21:30
Santo Tomás
7:45
8:50
10:30
11:30
13:45
14:30
15:30
17:00
18:45
20:15
21:30
Conde De Sepúlveda
7:47
8:52
10:32
11:32
13:47
14:32
15:32
17:02
18:47
20:17
21:32
Plaza De Toros
7:48
8:53
10:33
11:33
13:48
14:33
15:33
17:03
18:48
20:18
21:33
Urb. El Carrascalejo
7:55
9:00
10:40
11:40
13:55
14:40
15:40
17:10
18:55
20:25
21:40
Urb. Peñas Del Erizo
7:57
9:02
10:42
11:42
13:57
14:42
15:42
17:12
18:57
20:27
21:42
C. La Fuencisla, Parque De Maquinaria Diputación De Segovia, Quitapesares
7:59
-
10:44
-
13:59
14:44
-
-
-
-
21:44
Urb. Parque Robledo
8:01
9:04
10:46
11:44
14:01
14:46
15:44
17:14
18:59
20:29
21:46
La Granja (Fábrica De Cristales)
8:05
9:08
10:50
11:48
14:05
14:50
15:48
17:18
19:03
20:33
21:50
La Granja (Piscinas)
8:07
9:10
10:52
11:50
14:07
14:52
15:50
17:20
19:05
20:35
21:52
La Granja (Puerta De Segovia)
8:10
9:13
10:55
11:53
14:10
14:55
15:53
17:23
19:08
20:38
21:55
La Pradera De Navalhorno
8:15
9:18
-
11:58
14:15
-
15:58
17:28
19:13
20:43
22:00
Barrio Nuevo
8:18
9:21
-
12:01
14:18
-
16:01
17:31
19:16
20:46
22:03
Plaza Valsaín
8:20
9:23
-
12:03
14:20
-
16:03
17:33
19:18
20:48
22:05
Sunday Schedule
Plaza De Toros
Urb. Peñas Del Erizo
Urb. Parque Robledo
La Granja (Puerta De Segovia)
Barrio Nuevo
3:30
3:42
3:46
3:55
4:00
5:30
5:40
5:42
5:46
5:55
6:30
6:42
6:46
6:55
7:00
7:30
7:40
7:42
7:46
7:55
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:33
10:40
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:33
11:40
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:48
13:55
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:33
15:40
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:03
17:10
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:48
18:55
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:18
20:25
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:33
21:40
23:00
23:10
23:12
23:16
23:25
23:30
23:42
23:46
23:55
-
0:30
0:42
0:46
0:55
-
1:30
1:40
1:42
1:46
1:55
2:30
2:42
2:46
2:55
-
LINEcar, Galo Álvarez bus schedule - M8 (La Granja - Valsaín)
The LINEcar, Galo Álvarez bus schedule for the M8 route, La Granja - Valsaín, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Segovia - Estación De Autobuses station to Plaza Valsaín station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LINEcar, Galo Álvarez schedule. We update the schedule of M8, from Segovia - Estación De Autobuses to Plaza Valsaín, daily at midnight.