M82
M82 - Calle 134 [Ciclovía] Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portal 20 De Julio | 7:00 | 7:15 | 7:30 | 7:45 | 8:00 | 8:15 | 8:30 | 8:45 | 9:00 | 9:15 | 9:30 | 9:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 |
Country Sur | 7:03 | 7:18 | 7:33 | 7:48 | 8:03 | 8:18 | 8:33 | 8:48 | 9:03 | 9:18 | 9:33 | 9:48 | 10:02 | 10:17 | 10:32 | 10:47 | 11:02 | 11:17 | 11:32 | 11:47 | 12:02 | 12:17 | 12:32 | 12:47 | 13:02 | 13:17 | 13:32 | 13:47 | 14:02 |
Avenida 1° De Mayo | 7:07 | 7:22 | 7:37 | 7:52 | 8:07 | 8:22 | 8:37 | 8:52 | 9:07 | 9:22 | 9:37 | 9:52 | 10:06 | 10:21 | 10:36 | 10:51 | 11:06 | 11:21 | 11:36 | 11:51 | 12:06 | 12:21 | 12:36 | 12:51 | 13:06 | 13:21 | 13:36 | 13:51 | 14:06 |
Bicentenario | 7:10 | 7:25 | 7:40 | 7:55 | 8:10 | 8:25 | 8:40 | 8:55 | 9:10 | 9:25 | 9:40 | 9:55 | 10:09 | 10:24 | 10:39 | 10:54 | 11:09 | 11:24 | 11:39 | 11:54 | 12:09 | 12:24 | 12:39 | 12:54 | 13:09 | 13:24 | 13:39 | 13:54 | 14:09 |
Br. Los Rosales (Ak 7 - Cl 78) | 7:23 | 7:38 | 7:53 | 8:08 | 8:23 | 8:38 | 8:53 | 9:08 | 9:23 | 9:38 | 9:53 | 10:08 | 10:20 | 10:35 | 10:50 | 11:05 | 11:20 | 11:35 | 11:50 | 12:05 | 12:20 | 12:35 | 12:50 | 13:05 | 13:20 | 13:35 | 13:50 | 14:05 | 14:20 |
Br. Chicó Oriental (Ak 7 - Cl 92) | 7:28 | 7:43 | 7:58 | 8:13 | 8:28 | 8:43 | 8:58 | 9:13 | 9:28 | 9:43 | 9:58 | 10:12 | 10:24 | 10:39 | 10:54 | 11:09 | 11:24 | 11:39 | 11:54 | 12:09 | 12:24 | 12:39 | 12:54 | 13:09 | 13:24 | 13:39 | 13:54 | 14:09 | 14:24 |
Calle 94 (Ak 7 - Cl 94) | 7:30 | 7:45 | 8:00 | 8:15 | 8:30 | 8:45 | 9:00 | 9:15 | 9:30 | 9:45 | 10:00 | 10:14 | 10:26 | 10:41 | 10:56 | 11:11 | 11:26 | 11:41 | 11:56 | 12:11 | 12:26 | 12:41 | 12:56 | 13:11 | 13:26 | 13:41 | 13:56 | 14:11 | 14:26 |
Escuela Caballería (Ak 7 - Cl 100) | 7:34 | 7:49 | 8:04 | 8:19 | 8:34 | 8:49 | 9:04 | 9:19 | 9:34 | 9:49 | 10:04 | 10:17 | 10:29 | 10:44 | 10:59 | 11:14 | 11:29 | 11:44 | 11:59 | 12:14 | 12:29 | 12:44 | 12:59 | 13:14 | 13:29 | 13:44 | 13:59 | 14:14 | 14:29 |
Cantón Norte (Ak 7 - Cl 106) | 7:37 | 7:52 | 8:07 | 8:22 | 8:37 | 8:52 | 9:07 | 9:22 | 9:37 | 9:52 | 10:06 | 10:20 | 10:32 | 10:47 | 11:02 | 11:17 | 11:32 | 11:47 | 12:02 | 12:17 | 12:32 | 12:47 | 13:02 | 13:17 | 13:32 | 13:47 | 14:02 | 14:17 | 14:32 |
Br. Santa Ana (Ak 7 - Cl 110a) | 7:40 | 7:55 | 8:10 | 8:25 | 8:40 | 8:55 | 9:10 | 9:25 | 9:40 | 9:55 | 10:08 | 10:22 | 10:34 | 10:49 | 11:04 | 11:19 | 11:34 | 11:49 | 12:04 | 12:19 | 12:34 | 12:49 | 13:04 | 13:19 | 13:34 | 13:49 | 14:04 | 14:19 | 14:34 |
Hacienda Santa Bárbara (Ak 7 - Cl 114) | 7:42 | 7:57 | 8:12 | 8:27 | 8:42 | 8:57 | 9:12 | 9:27 | 9:42 | 9:57 | 10:10 | 10:24 | 10:36 | 10:51 | 11:06 | 11:21 | 11:36 | 11:51 | 12:06 | 12:21 | 12:36 | 12:51 | 13:06 | 13:21 | 13:36 | 13:51 | 14:06 | 14:21 | 14:36 |
Br. Usaquén (Ak 7 - Cl 119b) | 7:45 | 8:00 | 8:15 | 8:30 | 8:45 | 9:00 | 9:15 | 9:30 | 9:45 | 10:00 | 10:12 | 10:26 | 10:38 | 10:53 | 11:08 | 11:23 | 11:38 | 11:53 | 12:08 | 12:23 | 12:38 | 12:53 | 13:08 | 13:23 | 13:38 | 13:53 | 14:08 | 14:23 | 14:38 |
Br. San Gabriel Norte (Ak 7 - Cl 124) | 7:47 | 8:02 | 8:17 | 8:32 | 8:47 | 9:02 | 9:17 | 9:32 | 9:47 | 10:02 | 10:15 | 10:28 | 10:41 | 10:56 | 11:11 | 11:26 | 11:41 | 11:56 | 12:11 | 12:26 | 12:41 | 12:56 | 13:11 | 13:26 | 13:41 | 13:56 | 14:11 | 14:26 | 14:41 |
Br. Unicerros (Ak 7 - Cl 127b) | 7:50 | 8:05 | 8:20 | 8:35 | 8:50 | 9:05 | 9:20 | 9:35 | 9:50 | 10:04 | 10:17 | 10:31 | 10:43 | 10:58 | 11:13 | 11:28 | 11:43 | 11:58 | 12:13 | 12:28 | 12:43 | 12:58 | 13:13 | 13:28 | 13:43 | 13:58 | 14:13 | 14:28 | 14:43 |
Br. Ginebra (Ak 7 - Cl 130b) | 7:53 | 8:08 | 8:23 | 8:38 | 8:53 | 9:08 | 9:23 | 9:38 | 9:53 | 10:06 | 10:19 | 10:33 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 |
Clínica El Bosque (Ac 134 - Ak 7) | 7:55 | 8:10 | 8:25 | 8:40 | 8:55 | 9:10 | 9:25 | 9:40 | 9:55 | 10:08 | 10:21 | 10:34 | 10:47 | 11:02 | 11:17 | 11:32 | 11:47 | 12:02 | 12:17 | 12:32 | 12:47 | 13:02 | 13:17 | 13:32 | 13:47 | 14:02 | 14:17 | 14:32 | 14:47 |
Buses Troncales Transmilenio schedule - M82 (Calle 134 [Ciclovía])
The Buses Troncales Transmilenio schedule for the M82 route, Calle 134 [Ciclovía], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Portal 20 De Julio station to Clínica El Bosque (Ac 134 - Ak 7) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Transmilenio schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Buses Troncales schedule.