M-120D - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Estación De San Bernardo (Algeciras) | 7:00 | 8:30 | 13:30 | 15:00 |
Plaza Andalucía - Mercado Hotel Garrido | 7:03 | 8:33 | 13:33 | 15:03 |
La Charca - Instituto Isla Verde | 7:05 | 8:35 | 13:35 | 15:05 |
Ctra. N340 - Hoyo Los Caballos | 7:09 | 8:39 | 13:39 | 15:09 |
Av. España - La Colonia (24 H) | 7:25 | 8:55 | 13:55 | 15:25 |
Mondéjar | 7:28 | 8:58 | 13:58 | 15:28 |
Estación De Autobús De La Línea | 7:30 | 9:00 | 14:00 | 15:30 |
Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar bus schedule - M-120D ()
The Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar bus schedule for the M-120D route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De San Bernardo (Algeciras) station to Estación De Autobús De La Línea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar schedule.