M-133 - Plaza Del Arenal Renfe Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Av de Portugal Bar Citroen | 9:30 | 13:30 | 17:30 | 20:30 |
Av de La Borbolla | 9:32 | 13:32 | 17:32 | 20:32 |
M Siurot | 9:34 | 13:34 | 17:34 | 20:34 |
Hospital Virgen Del Rocio Marques Luca de Tena | 9:36 | 13:36 | 17:36 | 20:36 |
Est Benito Villamarin | 9:37 | 13:37 | 17:37 | 20:37 |
Metro Condequinto | 9:44 | 13:44 | 17:44 | 20:44 |
Av Montequinto Aavv | 9:45 | 13:45 | 17:45 | 20:45 |
Frente Coleg Gloria Fuertes | 9:46 | 13:46 | 17:46 | 20:46 |
Metro Europa (V) | 9:47 | 13:47 | 17:47 | 20:47 |
Avd Montequinto N 48 | 9:48 | 13:48 | 17:48 | 20:48 |
Metro Olivar de Quintos | 9:49 | 13:49 | 17:49 | 20:49 |
Av Condes de Ibarra Esquina Hierbaluisa | 9:50 | 13:50 | 17:50 | 20:50 |
Rtda de Los Caballos | 9:51 | 13:51 | 17:51 | 20:51 |
Av Condes de Ibarra Esquina Malvavisco | 9:52 | 13:52 | 17:52 | 20:52 |
Av Condes de Ibarra Esquina C Vainilla | 9:53 | 13:53 | 17:53 | 20:53 |
Juncia (Comerciales) | 9:54 | 13:54 | 17:54 | 20:54 |
Rtda Salida Olivar de Quintos | 9:55 | 13:55 | 17:55 | 20:55 |
Bda Federico Echaguy (V) | 9:59 | 13:59 | 17:59 | 20:59 |
Tanatorio (V) | 10:01 | 14:01 | 18:01 | 21:01 |
Univ Loyola-Av Plácido Fdez Viagas (V) | 10:05 | 14:05 | 18:05 | 21:05 |
Avda. Adolfo Suarez (Esq. Gonzalo de Berceo) | 10:07 | 14:07 | 18:07 | 21:07 |
Av Adolfo Suarez Segunda Parada V | 10:08 | 14:08 | 18:08 | 21:08 |
Av Adolfo Suarez Tercera Parada V | 10:09 | 14:09 | 18:09 | 21:09 |
Luis Cernuda (V) | 10:10 | 14:10 | 18:10 | 21:10 |
Lateral de Interoliva | 10:11 | 14:11 | 18:11 | 21:11 |
Av de Espana Frente Mercadona V | 10:13 | 14:13 | 18:13 | 21:13 |
Avda. de España (Glorieta de Valencia) | 10:15 | 14:15 | 18:15 | 21:15 |
Avda. de España (Glorieta de Aragón) | 10:16 | 14:16 | 18:16 | 21:16 |
C 28 de Febrero (V) | 10:17 | 14:17 | 18:17 | 21:17 |
C Joselito El Gallo | 10:18 | 14:18 | 18:18 | 21:18 |
Av Juan Pablo II Primera Parada | 10:19 | 14:19 | 18:19 | 21:19 |
Av Juan Pablo II Segunda Parada | 10:20 | 14:20 | 18:20 | 21:20 |
Av Juan Pablo II Tercera Parada | 10:21 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 21:21 |
C Real de Utrera Primera Parada | 10:22 | 14:22 | 18:22 | 21:22 |
C Real de Utrera Segunda Parada | 10:23 | 14:23 | 18:23 | 21:23 |
Plaza de Los Juzgados | 10:25 | 14:25 | 18:25 | 21:25 |
Plaza Del Arenal Renfe | 10:26 | 14:26 | 18:26 | 21:26 |
Consorcios de Transporte de Sevilla bus schedule - M-133 (Plaza Del Arenal Renfe)
The Consorcios de Transporte de Sevilla bus schedule for the M-133 route, Plaza Del Arenal Renfe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av de Portugal Bar Citroen station to Plaza Del Arenal Renfe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcios de Transporte de Sevilla schedule. We update the schedule of M-133, from Sevilla to Dos Hermanas, daily at midnight.